ISEADE FEPADE El Salvador

Graduados de Maestría


 

MAE XXXII Horario Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. Adilio Alvarenga

Sofía Celina Aguilar Figueroa
José Alfonso Aráuz Pineda
José Luis Audia Méndez
Karen Lisseth Campos Chávez
Ernesto Arquímides Castellón Torres
Roberto Cortés Molina
Edy Nelson Guerra Guerra
Walter Iván Guerrero Contreras
Rhina Gabriela Hernández Larios
María Reneé López Zelaya
 
Héctor Iván Merino Benítez
Juan Antonio Miranda Figueroa
Alcides Josué Navarro López
Carmen Beatriz Olano Villalobos
Santiago Antonio Orellana Henríquez
Kathy Elizabeth Ramírez Solano
Mauricio Alberto Serrano Rosales y Rosales
Lorena María Talavera Alfaro
José Antonio Zamora Alvarado
 
 
CUM Laude
 
 
 
CUM Laude

 

MAE XXXII Horario Intensivo

Padrino: Lic. Francisco Sorto

Jeanne Marie Amaya Araujo
Héctor Antonio Ayala Rodríguez
Alejandro Ernesto Barraza Berríos
Sidia Lisset  Betancourt Córdova
Francisco Humberto Bolaños Calvo
Rina Ivette Burgos Martínez
José Humberto Cabrera Mirón
Federico Miguel Carías Avilés
Ana Karina Castro de García
Manuel Eduardo Centeno Cañas
Edwin Antonio Cornejo Hernández
Erick Alexander Espinoza Perdomo
David Reynaldo Figueroa Monge
Salvador Armando Garay Alvarado
Marlene Elizabeth García de López
Tania Maribel García Gross
Luis Ernesto García Puentes
Antonio Salvador Gross Ruano
Jaime Antonio Hernández Guardado
 
Edgar Lisandro López Lara
Nadia Guisell Melara Deras
Luis Fernando Méndez Juárez
Juan José Minero Doñán
César Alfredo Ortiz Pineda
Jaime Danilo Osegueda Chicas
Oscar Ricardo Osorio Cerna
Ingrid Maricela Palacios Vanegas
Bersy Guadalupe Paredes Hernández
Consuelo del Carmen Penutt Sierra
Néstor Benjamín Polanco Muñoz
Francisco Eduardo Antonio Ramos 
Bárbara Marcella Rodríguez Fischnaler
Tatiana Carolina Rosa Osorio
Yerev Enrique Saénz Zúniga
Stephanie Andrea  Salazar Hernández
Karla María Serrano Cáceres
Ana Ruth Marina Solano García
David Eduardo Velásquez Elías
Rafael Ernesto Zepeda Cortez
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

MAE XXXI Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Dr. Carlos Acevedo

Fabiola Bettaglio Jokisch
Raúl Ernesto Cerritos Gómez
Mario Rafael Cordero Alberto
Fátima Patricia Durán de Moreno
Roberto Carlos García Funes
Hugo Alexander García Martínez
Andrea María Gómez Berríos
Alicia Dayane Gutiérrez Chavarría
 
Elba Jennifer Landaverde Castillo
José Miguel Li Siú Avendaño
Karla Yazmín Moreira Alemán
Karen Helena Parada Bonilla
Ruth Aida Rodríguez Crespín
Alan Constantino Samour Medina
Ingrid Ivette Sorto Cruz
Gustavo Alberto Ventura
Edward Ventura Romero

 

MAE XXXI Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. Francisco Sorto

Agustín Humberto Albeño Martínez
Sonia María Alfaro Hidalgo
Carmen Rosario Arias Luna
Tania Catalina Ayala Herrera
Tomás Andrés Calles Mejia
Mirella Geraldina Clavel
Fernando Miguel Domínguez Monge
Jorge Alberto Flores Paniagua
Beatriz Adriana Flores Rosales
Karla María Funes Pérez
Anita Guadalupe Girón Vásquez
José Gustavo Salvador Góchez Jiménez
Jorge Abraham Handal Handal
Walter Rolando Maeda Machuca
Nelson Elías Méndez Castro
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julieta Xiomara Menjívar Maldonado
Rafael Ernesto Menjívar Vides
Antonio José Molina Tejeda
Noé Godofredo Nerio Quijada
Javier  Ernesto Ortiz García
Karina Cecilia Quijano Barillas
María Eugenia Ramos Gómez
Claudia Elena Reyes Chacón
Beatriz Elizabeth Riasco Campos
Germán José Solano González
David Ernesto Torres Miranda
Cecilia Beatriz Torres Nolasco
Andrés Valiente Thoresen
Douglas Vladimir Varela Castro
Jessica Elena Vásquez Pino
Hazel Lilianne Vega Godoy
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 

 

MAE XXX Tradicional

Padrino:  Lic. Francisco Sorto

Ariz Javier  Amaya González
Erika Carolina Cañas Castillo
Irina Mirna Ruth Cisneros Henríquez
Mirna Isabel Contreras Roque
Edwin Antonio Cornejo Flores
Eddie Mauricio Flores Carranza
Brenda José Fuentes Gracias
Rafael Alexis Gómez Cedillos
Jorge Ernesto Jiménez Rivera
Blanca María Lara Zacatares
Daniel Eduardo López
Julio César Marroquín Leiva
Ana Esther Martell
Roberto Alexander Mena Castro
Marcia Frida Méndez Najarro
Roberto Edmundo Mendoza López
Juan Alberto Ortiz
Alicia María Paredes Torres
Rosivette Rivas Bonilla
Milton Eduardo Rodríguez Chicas
Zuleyma Maritza Rubio Larios
Marta Paola María Salgado Carranza
Valeria Stephanie Sandoval Guzmán
Olimpia Beatriz Sermeño Hernández
Francisco Arturo Velásquez Velásquez
Darío Vélez Barahona
Ana Margarita Villalobos Nuila
 

 

MAE XXX Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. Franscisco Sorto

Alfonso Omar Aguilar Morales
Edwin Alberto Alvarez Cruz
Héctor Alvarez Escobar
Luis Ernesto Alvarez Ramírez
Loren Magdalena Barrientos Hernández
Saúl Amilcar Benítez Alvarez
Wiliam Cambray Alvarado
Emerita Noemy Carpaño Martínez
Karla Delmy Cedeño Sandoval
Alvaro José Flores Mejía
Alicia María Grimaldi de Flores
Celia Marina Hernández Castellanos
David Alberto Hernández Rivera
Aracely Paola Mejía Pocasangre
Carlos Arturo Meléndez Reyes
Claudia María Mira Ramírez
William José Morales Carranza
Ester Leticia Muñoz de Regalado
Mauricio Armando Renderos Pacheco
Linda Cristina Rodríguez Salazar
Ricardo Alberto Romero Bolaños
José Ricardo Rosales Ortiz
Jenny Maribelb Salazar de Martínez
Enrique Alexander Sandoval Chávez
Verónica Ninoska Somoza Del Cid
Juan Baudilio Torres Zetino
Juan Carlos Vásquez Paz
Jaime Antonio Ventura Cruz
 

MAE XXIX Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Lic. Adilio Alvarenga

Xenia Marisol Aguirre Monge
Ingrid Margarita Alfaro Aragón
Marcela Beatriz Argueta Hernández
Claudia Iveth Barillas Panameño
Marina Estela Callejas Sánchez
Ezequiel Antonio Chávez Morán
Geraldina Eleonora Cordero
 
David Eduardo Díaz Mendoza
Juan Carlos González García
Karla Marcela Guerra Chévez
Roberto Carlos Leonard Hernández
José Armando López Chorro
Carlos Francisco Mercado Mata
Victor Manuel Ochoa España
Maria Antonella Ventriglia Ruiz
 
 

MAE XXIX Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. Francisco Sorto

Gerardo Eugenio Alvarez Martínez
José Humberto Barrera Sandoval
Geovanni Cartagena Tejada
Cecilia Karina Castillo Alférez
Carlos Mauricio Corleto Tejada
José Douglas García Moz
Daniel Garza Vásquez
Luis Gamaliel Guardado Peña
César Samuel Guzmán Villeda
Rosa María López Duarte
Roxana Beatriz Navarro Padilla
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Edwin José Ramón Núñez Reyes
Gustavo Amílcar José Palacios Ventura
Vilma Janeth Ramírez de Cobos
Miguel Angel Ramírez López
Oscar Alfredo Rivas Cerna
Guillermo Antonio Rivas Penado
Claudia Beatriz Rodríguez Pineda
Evelyn Erlinda Ruiz de Meléndez
Mauricio Ernesto Sandoval Soriano
Yuripsy Suleyma Sermeño Araujo
 
 
Cum laude

 

MAE XXVIII

Padrino: Ing. Herbert Rico Jerez

Ninoska del Socorro Blandón de Constanza
Cristian Donai Castaneda Martínez
Mauricio Roberto Córdova Hernández
Héctor Josué Delgado Cabrera
Carlos José Ernesto Francia Aguirre
Marta Evelyn González de Flores
Susana Yolanda Jiménez Rodríguez
Jeannette Esmeralda López López
Jorge Luis Martínez Martínez
Leslie María Melgar Alas
Claudia Eunice Melgar de Peña
Mauricio Méndez
Melissa Eugenia Parada de Zavala
Francis Yuritzia Josefina Pérez Dávalos
Raúl Eduardo Peña Martínez
Margarita Isabel Peñate Guerra
Mauricio Rafael Recinos Centeno
Ana Yancie Reyes Andrade
Eddie Omar Serpas Vásquez
Marisa Cristina Vásquez de Pérez
Francisco Vásquez Ramírez
Gregorio José Antonio Velásquez Méndez

 

MAE XXVII Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Lic. Adilio Alvarenga

Julio César Argueta Girón
Gino Rossano Caprile Parada
Marlene Lissette Chicas Amaya
Pablo Salvador Clímaco Laínez
Luis Eduardo García Molina
Patricia Aracely Huezo Pavón
 
Mercedes del Carmen Melara del Cid Orozco
Nelson Rolando Pacheco Peña
Elisa Raquel Peralta Orantes
Ana Carolina Pérez Flores
Fátima Ingrid Mareth Rodríguez Ibáñez
Henry Mauricio Villalta Iraheta
Katia Beatriz Zepeda Olivares
 

MAE XXVII Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. Adilio Alvarenga

Douglas Alexander Avelar Avelar
Reyes Edgardo Barrera Orellana
Ana Regina Corleto García
Freddy Alexander Cruz Henríquez
Narciso Flores Peña
Jaime Ernesto García Ticas
Gloria María González
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Sonia Guadalupe Mena de Barillas
Manuel Eduardo Pineda Pineda
Claudia Ivette Rivera Villalobos
Oscar Gerardo Rodríquez Peña
Norma Carolina Rodríguez Salazar
Saúl Wilfredo Sincente Escobar
María Cristina Tinetti Montesinos

 

MAE XXVI

Padrino: Dr. Oscar Rivas

René Francisco Alvarez Vásquez
Hazel Aída Araujo Morales
Luis Fernando Ascencio Sandoval
Felipe Antonio Avilés Solano
Luisa Tatiana Azahar Mendoza
Iván Alexander Batres Gómez
Olga Catalina Bran Bardales
Roxana Margarita Campos de Campos
María José Castañeda Aguilar
Douglas Ernesto Contreras Meléndez
Manuel Alexander Cruz Acosta
Oscar Rigoberto De la O Carballo
Melisa Geraldina Domínguez Reynosa
Herbert Alexander Escoto Solis
Miriam Guadalupe Fornos Belloso
Eduardo Antonio Gallardo Armas
 
Carlos Francisco Gálvez Alvarado
Efrén Antonio Gómez
Marcela González Novellino
Silvia Elizabeth Grajeda Salazar
Carlos José Herrera Coto
Ricardo Antonio Hinds Rodríguez
Nora Erlinda Menéndez Escobar
Edgar Fabricio Menjívar León
Salvador Gerardo Miranda Cuestas
Denisse Elizabeth Olivo Figueroa
Lilian Cecilia Pastore Vásquez
Jonny Arquímides Pérez López
Geovanny Augusto Portillo Ávila
Miguel Angel Ramos Morales
Sandra Yaneth Reyes Villatoro
Eliseo Humberto Sorto Cortez
Julio Ernesto Zúniga Monterrosa


 

MAE XXV Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Ing. Alfonso Laínez

Manuel Alfonso Alas Lemus
Rafael Alejandro Alvarenga Medrano
Ana Cecilia Alvarez Pérez
Gabriela María Ayala Gómez
Diego Alejandro Cromeyer Méndez
Pavel Benjamín Cruz Alvarez
José Alberto De León Vidal
Rodrigo Orlando Denis Carmona
Idalia Marina García Mancía
Santos Hernández Martínez
Silvia Rosibel Magaña Magaña
María José Martínez Colorado
Martha Eugenia Martínez Colorado
Edwin Rafael Molina Estrada
Ana Maricela Montano
Rafael Ernesto Morales Moreno
Saúl Mauricio Murcia Salmerón
Héctor Mauricio Olano Cea
Catalina Ivonne Oliva Marín
Oswaldo Octavio Orantes Marenco
Olga María Pineda Alas
Jesús Dagoberto Portillo Monterrosa
Ugo Ramos Castillo
Rosa Claudia Maricela Rivas de Cáceres
Oscar Antonio Rivera Pleitéz
Rodrigo Humberto Romero Orellana
Susana Yaneth Sánchez Lucero
Karen Ana María Santos Portillo
Francisco José Vega Solano
 

 

MAE XXV Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Ing. Herbert Rico Jerez

Mauricio Rolando Chávez Bran
Mario Gerardo Choussy Boet
Oscar Antonio Conrado
Karen Elizabeth Cornejo Figueroa
Francisco Antonio Cruz Sosa
Gloria Esther Escobar Oviedo
Oscar Moisés Gómez Reyes
Gloria Elizabeth González Ventura
Jessica Marisela Larín Bernal
Jorge Manuel  Manzur Orellana
Elena María Mata Jiménez
Mónica Raquel Montoya Huezo
Alvaro Antonio Palomo Canales
Andrés Ernesto Pineda Durán
Patricia Yolanda Romero de Guadrón
Alejandro Fidel Serrano Sanabria
César Ely Valencia Jiménez
Roberto Alexander Valencia Portillo

 

 

MAE XXIV

Padrino: Dr. Carlos Acevedo

José Ángel Adrián Alvarez
Mildred Lourdes Alvarado Herrera
Jennifer Beatriz Amaya Mata
Ana Cristina Brito Navarro
Karina Lourdes Cabrera Girón
Juan Pablo Flores Mejía
Ana Beatriz Gómez Ramírez
Ingrid Beatriz Granadeño de López
Fátima Margarita Guerra Navarrete
Jorge Humberto Guevara Reyes
Lissette Carolina Guzmán Calderón
Joel Nicolás López Cortez
Mónica Guadalupe Merino Guardado
Saúl Edmundo Milla Arriaza
Guillermo Heriberto Ortiz
Karla del Carmen Quezada Santos
Ana Virginia Quintanilla Menjívar
Héctor Rivas Castaneda
Lizeth Eunice Rivas López
Hugo Armando Ruíz Pérez
Carlos Santiago Salinas Viaud
Susana Lissette Trujillo Cerna
Ana Ximena Trujillo Padilla
José Manuel Velado León
René Alberto Velasco Huezo
 

 

MAE XXIII Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. Atilio Rodríguez

Sarah Ivonne Aquino Hernández
Pedro José Castillo Zepeda
Egly Tatiana Chacón Novoa
Rosa Amelia Cruz de Velásquez
Milagro de la Paz Elías
Iván Alexander Erazo Deras
Marixa Yaneth Figueroa de Reina
Martha Irene Flores de Ponce
Carlos Antonio Flores Mejía
Carolina Elizabeth Funes Escamilla
Claudia Mariela González García
Norma Betzabé Grande Rodríguez
Sandra Ivette Gutiérrez de Silhy
Claudia Jacqueline Meléndez García
Genaro Alberto Mira Hernández
Gustavo Enrique Orellana Castillo
Carlos Humberto Pocasangre Mena
Juan Carlos Portillo Romero
José Antonio Ramírez Arriaza
José Guillermo Rivas Zepeda
Baltazar Rodríguez Jiménez
Claudia Dinora Romero de Rodríguez
Fidel Ángel Tario Arias
Martha Judith Ticas Ramírez
Evelyn Carolina Velásquez Marroquín
 

 

MAE XXIII Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Dr. Carlos Acevedo

Arturo Ernesto Agreda Barrera
Alfredo Enrique Alfaro Rivas
Fátima Margarita Arenivar Alvarado
Francisco José Beltrán Peña
Gustavo Enrique Chávez Díaz
Carlos Alberto Chicas Hernández
Ricardo Antonio Escobar Batista
Moisés Abel Figueroa Figueroa
Ana Elvira Garay Flores
Gerardo José García Molina
Daysi Yanira García Zamora
Guisela María Hernández Campos
Darío Leonardo Herrera Menjivar
Nelson Fabián López Amaya
Claudia Ivette López de Hernández
Armando José Mata Cañada
Karla Lisseth Melgar Herrera
Wendy Beatriz Melgar Palomares
Sonia María Méndez Binder
Francisco Alfredo Méndez Martínez
Dolores Ana Yansi Montano de Figueroa
Rogelio Navarrete Apontes
Ricardo Antonio Pérez López
Claudia María Pineda Santillán
Lilian Estela Portillo García
Maira Lorena Serrano Guardado
Carlos Alfredo Sol Muyshondt
Jessica Xiomara Ticas Ramos
Roberto Salvador Valencia Tejada
Victor Manuel Zaldaña Carrillo

 

MAE XXII

Madrina: Ing. Ana Dorys Salazar

Juan Carlos Abrego Castillo
José Roberto Ayala Estrada
Ana Marjorie Cabezas Bernal
Ana Elsy Cabrera Gómez
Mario Alberto Cruz Bautista
Lorena Guadalupe Doñán de Castellanos
Luis Edgardo Escobar Figueroa
Ittza Marisol Escobar Robles
Marcelo José Estrada Martínez
Delmy Dinora Flores Rodriguez
Silvia Jennifer García Gross
Samuel Francisco Godoy Lima
Marco Tulio Guardado Hernández
Julio Enrique Gutiérrez Orozco
Nilshon Manuel Henríquez Erroa
Ana Antonia Henríquez León
Rutilio Antonio López Carrillo
María Raquel Macías Ramírez
Luis Adolfo Márquez Amaya
Jaime Alberto Meléndez Ramírez
René Wilfredo Méndez Pérez
 
 
Ana Karina Mónchez Interiano
Jorge Manuel Montesino Orellana
José Roberto Morán Escalante
Luz Emérita Murillo Quijada
Mauricio Alfredo Pablo Flores
Karla Patricia Paniagua Nosiglia
Herbert Ysaí Parada Hernández
Luis Ernesto Pérez López
Ligia María Pérez Reyes
David Ernesto Pineda Castaneda
Hugo Mario Quijano Pacheco
Elmer Osmar Ramos Aguirre
Ana Marisol Rendón Benítez
Cecilia Andrea Rivera Rivera
Griselda Esmeralda Rodríguez Orellana
Jenniffer Romero Bolaños
Rudy Vladimir Ruiz Ascencio
Ondina Esmeralda Sandoval Morales
Joaquín Galileo Soto Campos
Luis Eduardo Tablas Arenivar
Sandra Patricia Torres Garay
Juan Felipe Valladares Castro
Alfonso de Jesús Valle Herrera

 

MAE XXI Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Ing. Carlos Carbonell

Fátima Adela Amaya Torres
Raúl Antonio Argueta Cruz
Karen Beatriz Ayala de Martínez
Milagro Patricia Ayala Olano
Brenda Carolina Carías de Quintanilla
Selvint Giovanny Castaneda Castellanos
Oscar Réne Claros Ortiz
Edwin Alexander Guillén
Edith Corina Gutiérrez Vásquez
Elena Margoth Lazo Cruz
Rubén de Jesús López Marroquín
 
Pedro Alfonso Martínez Villatoro
Rogelio Enrique Mendoza Pohl
Margarita Merino López
Gladis Marina Montoya López
Siria Marlene Pasparico Méndez
José Cristian Portillo Portillo
Jenny Elizabeth Recinos Salazar
Olga Dinora Renderos Pacheco
Tania Ivett Rodríguez de Segura
Francisco Salvador Taura Mejía
Soraya Ivette Velásquez Umanzor
Ana María Vergara Acosta

 

MAE XXI Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Ing. René Novellino

Jessica Rubidia Alfaro Escoto
José Elías Alvarado Ayala
Javier Aníbal Ascencio Vela
Maricela Badía Pohl
Lester Rolando Bonilla Hernández
Dorys Margarita Cabrera Arévalo
Graciela del Carmen Campos Tobar
Enrique Arturo Castañeda Sánchez
Rosa Marina Escalante Alvarenga
Raúl Orlando Figueroa Sandoval
Carlos Alfredo Flores Morales
Erika Enith Fuentes Perla
Jenny Roxana Guardado Ramírez
Carlos Edgar Ibáñez Zepeda
José Antonio Orantes Lacayo
Yesenia Lisseth Ortiz Salguero
Katia Lorena Parrales Escobar
Kendra Zorayda Portillo Jiménez
María Renée Quintanilla Rodríguez
Gustavo Adolfo Regalado Córdova
Ena Edelina Rodríguez Rosales
Shane David Romero Alvarenga
María Eugenia Salgado Carranza
Iliana Guadalupe Sánchez Reyes
Miguel Alberto Soria Dueñas
Salomón Alejandro Soto Ramos

 

MAE XX

Padrino: Lic. Carlos Moreno

María Beatriz Agreda Herrera
Marco Tulio Aguilar Ortega
Farah Silvana Marta Alabí Hernández
María Graciela Araujo Castro
Ana Linda Avelar Hernández
Abigail Ayala Sosa
Juan Emilio Beltrán Flores
Mónica Patricia Bonilla López
Williams Edgardo Burgos Martínez
Luisa Concepción Calderón de Fuentes
Felipe José Calmels Trampe
Héctor Armando Cárcamo Paredes
José Napoleón  Castellanos Ochoa
Francisco Ernesto Castillo
Juan Carlo Chavarría Meléndez
Natalia Cuevas Gutiérrez
Ana mercedes Deras Marroquín
Luis Gerardo Deras Sicilia
Mario Javier Díaz  Córdova
Miguel Angel Armando Díaz Vásquez
Roberto Iván Dueñas Rivera
Juan Carlos Espinoza Marín
Glenda Margarita Franco Franco
Rosa Mélida Galenao Pérez
Ezglabvia Salvatora Gestoni de Figueroa
Luis Alberto Golcher Chacón
Enrique Antonio Guerrero Sánchez
Sonia Carolina Hernández de Mayén
Joel Guillermo Iraheta Sayes
Silvia Adela Lemus de Cabrera
Lesbia Ruth Madrid Montecino
Marvin Francisco Martínez Cisneros
Lucía Aleyda Mayorga Díaz
Brenda Lizbeth Mejía Ramírez
Elmira Yesenia Menéndez García
Ana Julia Menjívar López
Elizabeth Ana Karla Minero Martínez
Ana Delmy Olivar Ayala
Idalia María Orellana Quiñónez
Ismael de Jesús Orellana Rivera
Víctor Peña Barraza
Manuel Alexander Ponce Pinto
Rafael Antonio Quinteros Carías
Juan Carlos Ramírez Berríos
Carlos Alfredo Rodríguez Quinteros
Orbelina Seneida Salmerón Fuentes
Oscar Alberto Sorto Guevara
Leana María Soto Munguía
Carlos Roberto Tobías Mancía
Carlos Enrique Trinidad Márquez
Ismael Turcios Aguilar
William Omar Valencia Morales
Jaime Neftalí Vela Hernádez
 

 

MAE XIX

Padrino: Ing. René Novellino

Patricia Eugenia Argueta Hernández
Máximo Antonio Artega Maldonado
Salvador Enrique Bendeck Jiménez
Verónica Beatriz Bonilla López
Letty Herlett Campos de Carías
Gilberto Napoleón Campos Domínguez
Yax Antonio Canossa Humberstone
Carlos Mario Chávez Bran
Xiomara Magaly Cruz Sánchez
Edwin Alirio Domínguez Marinero
Reynaldo José Escobar Sequeira
Ana Victoria Estrada Linares
María Eugenia Estrada Urquilla
Ana Mayuly Ferrufino Martínez
Hermes García Campos
José Manuel García Prieto Carmona
Claudia Yasmín Gutiérrez Sandoval
Lidya del Carmen Hernández de Lazo
Ada María Herrera Rubio
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Victor Joaquín Lazo
Nancy Esmeralda López Anaya
Verónica Cristina López Orellana
Jorge Arnoldo Machado Recinos
Claudia Lissette Mangandi Rivas
Juan Carlos Martínez Rodríguez
Rafael Francisco Molina Cárcamo
Roberto Mauricio Morales Valle
Ricardo Alberto Pineda Molina
Oscar Armando Portillo Peña
Hugo Alberto Quijano Fiallos
Edwin Omar Quinteros Rivas
Jorge Benjamín Rochac Meléndez
Elizabeth de Jesús Rodríguez Campos
Claudia Raquel Rodríguez Rivera
Yanira Elizabeth Romero de Cárdenas
Sabrina Ivette Saca Olivares
Eduardo Antonio Schubert López
Claudia Elizabeth Sequeira de Lozano
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude

 

MAE XVIII

Padrino: Ing. René Novellino

Carlos Alfredo Abrego Cea
Rafael Eduardo Álvarez Echeverría
Natalia María Amaya
Mario Ernesto Castañeda Sánchez
Mario Alberto Castro González
José Rodolfo Córdova Meléndez
Geraldine Lizeth Cornejo Lindo
Reynaldo Antonio Durán Garay
Juan Francisco Flores Solano
Tania Mercedes Fuentes Salguero
Marcos Ernesto Hernández Carranza
Ana José Hernández Urías
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Georgina Astrid Huezo Sorto
Kathya Eleonora Iraheta Aparicio
Mario Rodolfo Iraheta Arana
Karen Lisseth Menjívar López
Jhonny Wilmer Muñoz Herrera
Paula Elena Olivares Aguirre
Hugo Ernesto Quinteros Vásquez
Rebeca Amelia Rebolone Quintanilla
Rocío Karen Rivera Aguilar
Karla Regina Salazar de Baraona
Juan Carlos Sánchez Canales
Guadalupe Jeannette Torres Escalante
Reina Elizabeth Torres Escalante
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 

MAE XVII Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Lic. Adilio Alvarenga

Roberto Eduardo Arias Meléndez
Rafael Antonio Belloso Lara
Ana Elizabeth de la Paz Blanco Barrera
Ricardo Ernesto Bolaños Hernádez
Sofía Alejandra Cortez Aparicio
Francisco Adalberto Cuéllar Serrano
Caterina Francesca De Pilla Bodnar
Juan Carlos Figueroa López
Alejandro Ernesto Flamenco Luna
José Fernando Fuentes Menjívar
Douglas Iván Guevara Rodas
Aída Jeannette Herrera Carballo
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
       Cum Laude
Mauricio Arturo López Cañas
Julio Ernesto López Gutiérrez
Victoria Eugenia Martínez Cuestas
Walter Orlando Morales Cruz
Nelson Alejandro Renderos Mejía
Diana María Rivera Méndez
Eva María Rodríguez Chorro
Flor Idania Romero Chávez
Anabell Xiomara Romero Monterrosa
Eduardo José Solórzano Martínez
Manuel Armando Valle Hernández
Silvia Magdalena Vega de Díaz
Magna Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

MAE XVII Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic.  Adilio Alvarenga

Patricia Guadulupe Alfaro Mejía
Perla Karina Alfaro OrtIz
Kenny Margarita Baños Cienfuegos
Joaquín Salvador Contreras Martínez
Nilson Antonio Doradea Méndez
Samuel Ernesto Echegoyén Monchez
Juan José García Aguilera
Joaquín Ernesto Guillén Méndez
Magna Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Magna Cum Laude
 
Carlos Alberto Hernández OrtÍz
Carolina Elizabeth López Romero
Mauricio Alejandro Magaña Salinas
Jenny Elizabeth Miranda de Doradea
Ana Morena Rivera Martínez
Jaime Ernesto Rivera Quintanilla
Vicky Nataly Rodríguez Hip
Salvador Francisco Viale Sibrián
 
 
Magna Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
Magna Cum Laude
 

 

MAE XVI  Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Ing. René Novellino

José Guillermo Alvarado Celis
Francisco José Alvarado Letona
Juan Carlos Alvarenga Hernández
Ricardo Antonio Amaya Ventura
Carmen Elena Calderón López
Sara del Carmen Calderón Torres
Rafael Cardin Cárdenas Márquez
Mario Rolando Castaneda Guardado
Luis Rafael Chávez Martínez
Alberto Orlando Colorado Cordero
Rafael David Cordero Castillo
Jorge Alexander Cruz Bautista
Jaime Alain Cruz Moreno
Mario Dubón Franco
Edgar Ernesto Escalante Moreno
Edwin Antonio Escobar Escobar
Daisy Marina Galo Cruz
Carolina Lissette Girón Palomo
Débora Lizeth Gutiérrez de Borja
Sandra Guzmán Beltrán
Federico Ricardo Harrison Alvergue
Francisco Orlando Henríquez Alvarez
Cindy Verónica Hernádez Martínez
Luis Marcelo Heymans Méndez
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Magna Cum Laude
Ivette Carolina Ibañez Zepeda
Luis Edgardo Inglés Escobar
Mauricio Antonio López Padilla
Xiomara Veralise Marroquín Rivera
Dora Elizabeth Martínez Lemus
Silvia Carolina Martínez Salinas
Nancy Patricia Mena Marín
Orlando Alcides Menéndez Padilla
Concepción Lourdes Orellana Calderón
Ivania Carolina Orellana Campos
José Benjamín Pérez
Karla Regina Pérez Hernández
Miguel Angel Pérez Martínez
Karla Leticia Ramírez de López
Kattia Cristina Rodríguez Seoane
Gabriela Beatriz Rojas Búcaro
Claudia María Guadalupe Romero de Ibáñez
Carlos Alfonso Saade Banegas
Ana Meztty Xotchilt Sánchez López
Juan Carlos Sánchez Ruíz
Ana Gladis Trigueros Martínez
Karla Janeth Tutila Menéndez
Rosa Margarita Valiente Álvarez
Lenny Mariella Zepeda Martínez
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Magna Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude

 

 

MAE XVI Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Dr.  Mario Roger Hernández

Javier Enrique Arcila Becerra
Héctor Antonio Blanco López
Rafael Francisco Callejas Contreras
Edith Iliana de la Concepción Castro Galdámez
María Luisa Cerna de Hernández
Ana Margarita Cienfuegos de Sánchez
Juan Antonio Escobar Brizuela
Juan Carlos Escoto Chamorro
Claudia Lissette Espinoza Brizuela
Herbert Mauricio López Ramírez
Luis Alonso Marroquín Mena
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
Magna Cum Laude
 
 
 
Carlos Porfirio Martínez Castro
Sandra Guadalupe Mejía Cruz
Marco Antonio Mejía Escobar
Carlos Alberto Navarrete Guatemala
Claudia Lorena Nuila Flores
Verónica Mireya Romero
Elsy Anabel Serpas Montoya
Leonel Alfredo Sosa Nerio
Elizabeth Trabanino Suárez
Eladio Antonio Tranquino Oliva
Lisandro Vladimir Quinteros Portillo
Ricardo Alonso Vega Meléndez
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude


 

MAE XV

Padrino: Lic. Raúl Granados

Carlos Emilio Alfaro Belismelis
Nelson Vladimir Amaya Gómez
Ronald Eduardo García Lima
Roberto Eduardo González Calero
Julio Ignacio Guevara Flores
Patricia Jacqueline Gutiérrez Chavarría
Oscar David Guzmán Julián
Fabio Edgardo Hércules Contreras
Alicia Beatriz Hernández Romero
José Gilberto Herrera Vásquez
Maricela Esmeralda Lizanne Fuentes
Noemy Judith Lòpez Mejia
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maricela Elizabeth Mendoza Azmitia
Lilian Roxana Molina de Alfaro
Pedro Fabricio Moreno Funes
Ricardo Antonio Orellana
Susana Elizabeth Palma Menjívar
Carlos Alfredo Paredes Argueta
Mirna Angélica Portillo Molina
Roberto Jaime Saguer Valdes
Ligia Elizabeth Salazar Banegas
Flor de María Serrano Barrillas
Lorena Guadalupe Tobar de Paredes
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Magna Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 

 

MAE XV  PLAN EJECUTIVO

Padrino: Lic. Raúl Granados

María Ellen Cardona de Sortelo
Ethel Beatriz Castillo de Girón
Carla María Díaz de Solano     
Jeannette Earlene  Dordelly Alfaro
Sofia Isabel Fornos Bello
Carmen Elena Galea Magaña
Diana Gloria Gonzáles  Carrera
Gilberto Antonio Helena Jovel
Héctor Atilio Juárez Quintanilla
Ana Lorena Mancia Rivera
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Magna Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Alex Armando Marín Hernández
Edgar Antonio  Martínez Orellana
Raúl Fernando Martínez Torres
Julia Margarita Prado Araniva
Guisela Elaine Rojas Artiga
Yesenia Margarita Santos García
Gloria Maribel Serrano Ramos
Kenia Xiomara  Trigueros Turcios 
Salvador  Antonio Turcios Joya
Jorge Fernando Ventura Arévalo
Cecilia Yanira Vizcarra de Lozano
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 

MAE XIV

Padrino: Lic. Carlos Moreno

Rolando Francisco Alvarez Campo
Manuel Eduardo Alvarez Hernández 
Ana Mayra Fermina Artiga Posada
Carlos Ernesto Avalos Panameño
Claudia Rosario Barriere Abrego
Violeta Yazmin Campos de Figueroa
Claudia Elizabeth Campos Hernández
Sergio Arturo Campos Romero
Carlos José Carías Jiménez
Edith Irene Carías Menjívar
Roberto Arturo Castro Avalos
Eduardo Ernesto Castro Chinchilla
Aristides Oreste Chiriatti Lazo
Ricardo Atilio Cornejo Arias
Rodrigo Ernesto Delgado Olivares
Jorge Oswaldo Díaz Peñate
Hades Selajuth Flores
Mónica Esmeralda García Alfaro
Juana Celia García Marcía
Ana Margarita García Torres
José Andrés Giammattei Fernández
César Augusto Granados Morales
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Magna Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
José Vidal Hernández Jandres
Juan Wilfredo Hinds
Angela Cecilia Lovo Gumero
Claudia Lorena Martínez Aguilar
Luis Mario Martín Martínez Molina
Antonio Rafael Méndez Arce
Carlos José Mendoza Alvarenga
José Luis Merino Ayala
René Mauricio Morales Molina
Carlos Armando Navas Hernández
Guillermo Orellana Calderón
Mario Ricardo Ortiz García
Mauricio Antonio Ramírez Escobar
José Emilio Rodríguez Serpas
María Cristina Romero Oliva
Jazmín Elizabeth Roque Castro
Cecilia Victoria Rosales Solares
Ana María Sánchez de Rodríguez
Luis Eduardo Santos Bellegarrigue
Raúl Ernesto Turcios Barraza
María Florencia Urbina García
Frank Antonio Villalta Flores
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude

 

 

MAE XIII

Padrino: Dr. Roberto Rivera Campos

Delmy Lorena María Aguilera Torruella
Jaime Ernesto Alfonso Murillo
Rafael Arturo Alvarado Miranda
Tito Antonio Barrera Sosa
Claudia Beatriz Barrientos Naranjo
Carlos Antonio Calderón López
Gerardo José Cárcamo Recinos
Sandra Ingrid Chávez de Mendoza
Viviana del Valle Fernández de Alle 
Jorge Luis García García
Dina Guadalupe Guillén Henríquez
Betsy Verónica Guzmán de Cosme
Lydia Camila Jiménez de López
Julie Aurora Lazo Gutiérrez
Aída Isabel Liévano Rivas
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
Magna Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Ena Cecilia Munguía de Vásquez
Miguel Angel Murga Santamaría
David Isidro Murillo Bernal
Ana Xochitl Palacios López
Oscar Armando Reyes Hernández
Vicente Francisco Rivas Polanco
Gracia María Rodríguez Rivera
Santiago Rogel Espino
Maya Evelyn Sermeño Escobar
Guillermo Antonio Silva Lao
Pilly Staben Contreras
Claudia Patricia Vélez Barahona
Francisco Alexander Villacorta Bonilla
Carlos Roberto Villatoro Tario
Fabiola Yasmina Zamora Ramos
 
 
 
Magna Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 

 

 MAE XII

Padrino: Lic. Carlos Moreno

Astrid Alexandra Acosta Vogt
Rubén Ernesto Aguilar Javier
Olivia Tatiana Alemán Selva
Mario Edgardo Alfaro Santos
Juan Carlos Alvarado Barrientos
Verónica María Aparicio García
Ricardo Antonio Avilés Olivares
Julio César Canizales Cornejo
Miguel Angel Carballo Rivas
Edgardo Vladimir Cornejo Hernández
Ana Dolores Cuéllar Meléndez
Silvia Mercedes Del Valle Guerra
Carla Patricia Díaz Palacios
Karla Arely Durán Renderos
César Armando Estrada Sánchez
Douglas Alexander Figueroa Luna
Oscar René Flint Rodríguez
Juan José Girón Martínez
Carlos Roberto Guzmán Cuéllar
Sol María Guzmán de Flint
Rafael Edgardo Santiago Lara Ríos
Orlando Lara Rodríguez
Teresa de Jesús Linares de Navarro
Soleyvi Vanessa López Alberto
Carlos Alfredo López Ramírez
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Martha Ivonne Martínez Henríquez
Julio Eduardo Melchor Villatoro
Eurípides Manuel Meléndez Quijano
Marlene Alicia Méndez de Melara
Hazel Linnette Montes Iraheta
Juan Carlos Morán Olivo
Carlos Alberto Nájera Pérez
Sergio Armando Navarro Aparicio
Carlos Eduardo Navarro Guevara
Candy Kiyoko Nishii González
Wendy Ivogne Ortiz
Rosa Esther Pérez Valladares
Miguel Angel de Jesús Peña Morales
Roberto Quan Herrera
José Hermi Ramírez Villalobos
Manuel José Rivera Castellanos
Mario Humberto Rodríguez Amaya
José Atilio Rodríguez Pacheco
Hugo Alexander Rosales Samayoa
Rodolfo Ernesto Sigüenza Morales
Juan Alonso Soriano Soto
Luisa Eugenia Vaquerano Morales
Claudia Beatriz Zelaya Alvarado
Roberto Galileo Zelaya Alvarado
Nancy Margarita Zepeda Rodezno
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Magna Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 

 

MAE XI

Padrinos: Ing. Herbert Rico Jerez y Lic. Carlos Moreno

Claudia María Alfaro de Guevara
Yolanda Lyz Angulo de Ramentol
Claudia Esmeralda Calles Merino
Francisco José Castellanos Allwood
Horacio Alfredo Castellanos Chacón
Hugo Enrique Castillo Román
Carlos Alejandro Delgado Samayoa
Ricardo Hernán Dimas Alvarenga
Mario Alberto Escalante Rodríguez
Mario Ernesto Escobar Bruno
Willy Marvin Figueroa
Delmy Carolina Gómez Menjívar
Sabina González de Arévalo
Fanny Lissette Martínez Navarrete
Rafael Alfredo Mayorga Murcia
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Carlos Francisco Mejía Samayoa
Néstor Enrique Montúfar Guardado
Manuel Alberto Morataya Guandique
Luis Felipe Moreno Leitzelar
César Gilberto Orellana Anaya
Carlos Armando Pineda Landaverde
Héctor Eduardo Quinteros Melara
Sonia Carolina Rodríguez Durón
Luis Ernesto Romero Guerra
Silvia Marina Salazar de Pozas
Morena Areli Salinas Aguilar
José Mario Salvador González
Ernesto Serrano Portal
Carlos Enrique Torres Teos
María Elena Vega Castillo
Mario Alberto Yanes
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 

 


MAE X

Padrino: Ing. Herbert Rico Jerez

Ana Eugenia Margarita de los Angeles Aguilar Díaz
Carlos Orlando Alarcón Tobar
Alberto Enrique Alfaro Rivera
Lorena Guadalupe Arriola Cortez
Sandra Delmy Avelar de Hernández
Eduardo Arturo Avilés Chinchilla
José Luis Avilés Martínez
Carmina Amanda Belloso Chinchilla
Oscar Ernesto Carpio González
Alicia Elizabeth Castro Fagoaga
Mario Heber Centeno Rivera
Inocente Cortez Turcios
Ricardo Antonio Escamilla Rodríguez
César Oswaldo Escobar Quevedo
Marcial Espinoza Gómez
Alejandro Enrique Gallardo Valladares
Ernesto Giovanni García Rossi Guillén
Karla Ivania Hernández Ayala
Ruth Eugenia Hernández Laínez
Griselda Yanira Lobos Inglés
Italo Patricio Machuca Massis
Venus María Magaña Orellana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Yamileth Suyapa Marroquín Ortez
Hester Lu Mata Freites
Rafael Arturo Meléndez Ramírez
Miguel Eduardo Mendoza Macay
Ana Beatriz Menjívar Recinos
Tulio Alfredo Miranda Aguiñada
Carmen Aida Muñoz López
Marta Eugenia Orellana Calderón
Carlos Benjamín Orozco Castillo
Cesia Jemima Parada Vásquez
José Marcos Paredes Recinos
Esther María Quijano Meléndez
Carlos Rigoberto Quintanilla García
María Eugenia Quiñónez Delgado
Jaime Roberto Recinos Schönborn
Salvador Ernesto Rivera Ovando
Patricia María Rodríguez de Mendoza
Rhina Elizabeth Rubio de Alvarado
Mario Ediel Ruiz Ascencio
Mauricio Ernesto Saca Olivares
Homero Armando Sánchez Hernández
Luis Alfredo Segovia Zelaya
María Clelia Tobar Cea
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAE IX

Padrino: Dr. Carlos Acevedo

Silvia Larissa Alfaro Chacón
José Adilio Alvarenga
Jorge Rafael Angulo Velásquez
Cristino Israel Bonilla
Julio Enrique Butter Cruz
Samuel Antonio Castro Cruz
José Rolando Cea Ordóñez
Carlos Antonio Chévez Himede
Lilian Ruth Colocho de Cortez
David Gustavo Galea Magaña
Silvio Giammattei Zelaya
Marvin Alfredo Girón Morales
Raúl Antonio Henríquez
Marlin Augusto Hernández Lara
Carlos Rodolfo Herrera Ortega
Felipe Antonio Huezo Motto
René Alexander Iglesias Bolaños
Emilio Eduardo López Rodríguez
Heydy Roxana López Rodríguez
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nelson Osvaldo Machuca Pérez
Marco Antonio Martínez Molina
Sandra Elizabeth Massari Rosa
Hugo Enrique Mebius García
Rodrigo Benjamín Mejía Mancía
Glenda Ivette Menjívar Ramírez
Jaime Ernesto Monge Albanés
José Arnoldo Palacios Beltrán
Rafael Mauricio Pérez Calvo
Romeo Alberto Rivas Aguirre
Sergio Alfonso Rivera Córdova
Silvia Elena Rodríguez de Magaña
Karen Patricia Rosales Siu
Roberto Pablo Sánchez Poiencot
José Andrés Santeliz Cardoza
Silvia Verónica Serrano Sánchez
Wilfredo Antonio Vindel Carranza
María Zuleyma Zablah de Rosales
Claudia Cecilia Zaldívar de Silva
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude

 

 

MAE VIII

Padrino: Ing. René Bazán

José Roberto Aguilar Alvarez
Fabio Salvador Aragón Guillén
Ana Mercedes Arévalo Chorro
José Roberto Avelar Orellana
Jorge Edgardo Avilés Paredes
Adriana Guadalupe Cabezas Bernal
Francisco Alberto Campos Alvarado
Gloria Guadalupe Carranza de Lemus
José Jaime Casanovas Kerrinckx
Miriam Yolanda Cisneros de Doñán
Nelson Arnoldo Colorado Arias
Víctor Arnoldo Cornejo Montano
Rafael Eduardo Cuellar Sosa
Elisa del Carmen Escobar de Saravia
Marta Bessy Escolero Quinteros
Luis Alfredo Estrada Iraheta
Blanca Margarita Flores Bolaños
Alvaro Miguel Flores Pérez
Mario Alfredo Galán Alvarado
Mauricio Federico Hernández Alas
Aldo Vinicio Hernández Ventura
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Héctor Atilio Lara Arévalo
Juan Pablo Llort Chacón
Luis Mauricio López Craik
Fidelina Guadalupe Luna de Hernández
Alicia Concepción Manzano Reyes
Luis Alejandro Marroquín Ariz
Miriam Guadalupe Monterrosa Osegueda
Carlos Ernesto Moreno Portillo
Flor de María Peraza Carpio
Norma Carolina Ramírez de Ramos
Rodolfo Esteban Ramírez Fuentes
Martha Eugenia Rodríguez Pocasangre
Francisco Antonio Ruiz Munguía
José Andrés Salazar Castillo
Paola Cristela Salinas Turcios
William Alberto Sánchez Contreras
Miriam Lissette Maritza Sánchez Gutiérrez
Hans Alexis Tovar Tovar
Patricia Elena Vaquerano Anaya
Magda Edith Velásquez Wills
Luisa María Villafuerte Campos
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 

 

MAE VII

Padrinos: Lic. Raúl Granados y  Lic. Ander Jiménez

José Carlos Aguilar Chávez         
Maritza Josefa Arévalo Mulato        
Doris Ivette Barrera Guandique
Edmundo Ernesto Bracamonte Bruni
Karin Monika Brandt Méndez     
Luis Fernando Cruz DiPalma
Fredi Humberto Cruz Granados
José Ernesto Dimas Hernández        
Lázaro Carlos Ernesto Figueroa Mendoza
Leo Xavier Flores Rodríguez
Carlos José Flores Tijerino
María Carlota González Avilés
María Rosalía Guardado López
Nelson Guerrero Perla
René Miguel Guillén Lazo
Ricardo Armando Guinea Abrego
Ximena María Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Ana Elizabeth Hernández de Gómez 
José Luis Irizarry Ramírez
Miguel Ernesto Landaverde Rubio
Geaninna Stella Mártir de Tobar
Álvaro José Mayora Re
Francisco Javier Mayora Re
Ana Ligia Mayorga de Lacayo
Janette de los Angeles Monteagudo Hurtado
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Magna Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Guillermo Alfredo Montúfar Guardado
Martha Ruth Morales de Mejía
Ana Vilma Morales Rodríguez
René Eduardo Novellino Hidalgo       
Miriam Marlene Novoa de Morales
Sigifredo Ochoa Gómez   
Sergio Vinicio Ochoa Pinto
Giovanni Moisés Orellana Reyes
Carlos Luwind Paz Reyes                    
Hugo Fredy Perdomo Flores
Roxana Marlene Pérez Alarcón
Oscar Rafael Puente Navas
Sarisol  Quintanilla Rodríguez
Néstor Elizardo Rodríguez Rodríguez      
Manuel Enrique Salinas Turcios
Ernesto Antonio Jesús Samayoa Denys
Rafael Antonio Sánchez Ruiz
María Roxana Serrano Alfaro
Nelson Enrique Serrano Peña          
María Elena Sibrián de Casco                
René Wilfredo Solano  Morales
Sergio José Tavarone Battistoni
Rafael Isaac Torres Amaya
René Alberto Raúl Vásquez Garay
Mario Enrique Villalta Chávez
Marlene del Socorro Yada Córdova
Cum Laude
 
 
Magna Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Magna Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 

 

MAE VI

Padrino: Lic. Raúl Granados

Alma Aracely Alvarenga Mayén
María Elena Anaya Rauda
Haymeé Emiliana Aparicio Renderos
Hugo Eduardo Ascencio Sandoval
Julio Atalah Guardado
Amelia Roxana Avelar Gómez
Wilfredo Cardona Vallecillos
Carlos Alberto Cerén Escobar
Eduardo Antonio Cerrato Monzón
Carlos Guillermo Cuéllar Villatoro
Claudia Maritza Del Castillo de Michaud
Oscar Alfredo Díaz Cruz
Carlos Gilberto Domínguez Torres
Alberto Antonio Engelhard Bustillo
Evelyn Jeannette Estrada Cañas
Euclides de Jesús Figueroa Figueroa
Sandra Lisette Flores Arias
Claudia Deyanira Flores de Pavez
Juan Mauricio Flores Martínez
Mauricio Nicolás Fuentes Chávez
Aleyda María Garay de Díaz
Imelda de Jesús García Flamenco Sevilla
Ivette Carolina González Fernández
Héctor Antonio Guevara Chanta
Snaida Irene Gutiérrez Chavarría
Miriam Beatriz Hernández Campos
Horacio Martín Hernández Herrera
Roberto Jiménez Guardado
Raúl Ernesto Lazo Barrera
Elena Emperatriz Lazo de Pineda
Rafael Antonio Lazo Flores
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Roberto Salvador López
Humberto Antonio Magaña Della Torre
Tulio Ernesto Magaña Magaña
Ernesto Mario Mercado Peña
José Antonio Miranda Galdámez
Gracia Carolina Monteflores Mercado
Gladis Antonieta Monterrosa de Moreno
Ana Silvia Morales Rodríguez
Jorge Luis Navas Minero
Carlos Eduardo Nosthas Castillo
Katia María Nuila Orellana
Ana Olga Ponce López
José Antonio Ramos Chorro
Mercedes Beatriz Regalado Bach
Roberto Antonio Rivas Villalta
Manuel Enrique Rodezno Sánchez
Candelario Ernesto Rodríguez
Jorge Ernesto Rodríguez Guevara
Luis Fernando Rodríguez Heras
Boris Antonio Rodríguez Rivera
Humberto Sáenz Marinero
María Elena Salazar Banegas
Julio Rodolfo Salazar Castillo
Miriam Leonor Selva de Cerén
Ingrid Aimeé Silva Arguera
Ana Vilma Solórzano Rosas
Gustavo Alfredo Torre Jiménez
Liliana María Urrutía Herrera
Carlos Giovanni Vásquez Cuchilla
Roberto Antonio Martín Velásquez Paz
Vivian Patricia Zaldívar Avilés
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude

 

 

MAE V

Padrino: Lic. Carlos Moreno

Luis Oswaldo Acevedo Serrano
María Alicia Aguilar de Jiménez
Héctor Emilio Álvarez Reyes
Carlos Enrique Amaya Torres
Humberto Francisco Arriaza Duarte
Víctor Raúl Ayala Olivares
Isabel Cristina Castro Soriano
Claudia Lorena Cañada Argueta
Mauricio Cohen Henríquez Contreras
René Adonay Corado Aguirre
Ana Silvia Córdova Chicas
Mario Arturo Echegoyen Romero
Guillermo Antonio Gallegos Santos
Alejandro Antonio Hernández Arévalo
José Giovanni Alexander Hernández Barrera
Miguel Antonio Irigoyen Umanzor
Carlos Fidel Jiménez Martínez
Santiago Enrique Lemus Martínez
Eduardo Alberto Magaña Díaz
Edwin Alberto Martínez Choriego
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Israel de Jesús Martínez Torres
Héctor Manuel Melara Rodríguez
Rosa Miriam Menjívar de Vásquez
Doris Elizabeth Miranda Borja
Rigoberto Antonio Montalvo Figueroa
Ligia Marina Morales Marcía
Carlos Alberto Ortiz
José Mauricio Ortiz Ruano
 
Ana María Quiñónez de Espinoza
Carlos Edgardo Reyes Vela
Cristina Victoria Rivera de López
Carlos Antonio Rivera Richardson
Carlos Wilson Romero Vásquez
René Mauricio Sandoval Serrano
Hilda Morena Segovia Melara
Robert Maurice Tobías Valenzuela
Jorge Estuardo Ventoza Romero
Nelson Salvador Villacorta Martínez
Ricardo Antonio Villeda Martínez
Sandra Vilma Zablah Coreas
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 

 

MAE IV

Padrino: Lic. Juan Carlos Mateu

Jorge Agustín Alfaro Amaya
David Rómulo Aparicio Alfaro
Juan Carlos Avalos Solórzano
María Mercedes Calderón de Leininger
Patricia Lissette Calvo Guzmán
Carmen María Auxiliadora Contreras Robert
Enrique Alberto Chávez Machuca
Raúl de Jesús Erroa Portillo
Patricia Carolina Figueroa García
Ana Elizabeth Flores Tijerino
Gerardo Enrique Galiz Bracho
Rosa del Carmen García de Alas
Juan José Roberto Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Dimas Ernesto Guzmán Morales
María Beatriz Guzmán Zelaya
Maximiliano Oswaldo Jovel
Elsa Yanira Jovel de Martínez
Rhina Guadalupe Joyar de Velásquez
Michel Emile Dominique Leininger
José Manuel Marín Molina
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
Magna Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Magna Cum Laude
 
Juan Carlos Martínez Benítez
Luz María Matamoros de Tavarone
Francisco Rolando Mejía Villafuerte
José Mario Orellana López
Mauricio Ortíz Palma
Claudia María Palucha
Franklin Perdomo Serrano
Mélida Dolores Pérez Castillo
Javier Ernesto Pocasangre Barquero
Enrique Giovanni Ramírez Chávez
Luis Coronado Rodríguez Valle
Tania Carolina Sáenz Torres
Carlos Alberto Santin Morataya
Oscar Armando Solano Servellón
César Antonio Tavarone Battistoni
Ana Lizeth Turcios Escobar
Julio Enrique Valle Pérez
Roberto Alejandro Velasco Zamora
Carlos Rolando Velásquez Rendón
Celina Mercedes Zometa Toledo
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude

 

MAE III

Padrino: Lic. Juan Carlos Mateu

Manuel Enrique Aguirre Alvarenga
Gilberto Antonio Amador Medrano
Vincenzo Mauro Bizzarro Rodríguez
Juan Rafael Bustillo Valencia
Gerardo Elías Cader Bruch
Enrique José Campos Martínez
Susana Elisa Castro de Zumbado
Rolando Cisneros Pineda
Sonia Contreras Herrera
Ana Isabel Cordero Hernández
René Jesús Díaz López
Luis Roberto Flores Jurado
Mauricio Enrique Flores Romero
Erick Ernesto García Cortez
René Armando Girón Amaya
Suzanne Denise Hannaux de Alvarado
Carlos Fernando Henríquez  Angulo
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
Alirio Alfonso Hernández
Leonardo Wilfredo Hernández García
Carlos Humberto Hernández Vásquez
Carlos Gerardo Iraheta Moreno
Karla Mayela Luz Landaverry Astacio
Luis Ernesto López Craik
Eduardo Geovany Lozano Navarrete
Gerardo Alfredo Machuca Soto
Alma Jeannette Martínez Rivera
Enrique José Morales Choto
Hamilton Federico Palacios Henrínquez
Herberth Rolando Quezada Alvarado
Luis Alonso Romero Peña
Ivetty Fidelia Salinas Tóchez
Jorge Alfredo Zavaleta Avelar
Omar Enrique Zumbado Jaco
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

MAE II

Padrino: Lic. Carlos Moreno

Juan Carlos Agreda Herrera
Roberto Eduardo Alfaro García
Issa María Araujo Castillo
Celia Lucía Arias Alvarez
Joaquín Ayala Larrama
Francisco Américo Benítez Hidalgo
Ana Lizeth Cáceres Díaz
Marlene de los Angeles Cornejo
Ligia María Cornejo de Koch
Sergio Camilo Durán Bonilla
José Alberto Fabián Campos
Gerardo Antonio Funes Durán
Roselia del Carmen Funes Vides
Juan José Luis Giammattei Fernández
Ricardo Salvador Guadrón Gutiérrez
Jorge Enrique  Guirola Avila
Mario Alexander Hernández Alcántar
Ronald Alberto Hernández Mendoza
Mauricio Alberto Hernández Umaña
Wilson Manuel Herrera Sayes
Natividad de Jesús Interiano
José Ricardo Iraheta Vega
Mario Guillermo Koch Escobar
Gerardo Emilio Kuri Nosthas
Florence Langenegger Martínez
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Yaneth Maritza López Quintanilla
René Guillermo Matta López
José Rafael Mejía Chacón
Carlos Eduardo Menéndez López
Rosa Isela Menjivar Quintanilla
Lorena Cecilia Menjivar Sandoval
Pedro Edgardo Morales Rodríguez
Oscar Alfonso Morán Quiñonez
Jaime René de Jesús Ochoa Díaz
Claudia Mabel Orantes Zelaya
Judith Panameño Hidalgo
Herbert Rico Jerez
Pablo Arturo Rivas Alas
Eva Concepción Rivas Porras
Ana Carolina Rodríguez de Benedetti
María Edith Rodríguez Segovia
Rafael Ruíz Suárez
Alfonso Salazar Galeano
Jenny Carolina Sánchez Pinto
Miguel Ernesto Sandoval Rodríguez
José Edgardo Selva Salazar
Daniel Salvador Valdivieso Chávez
Raúl Varela Leal
Manuel de Jesús Velasco Hernández
Tomàs Humberto Yánez Mejía
Mario Humberto Zúniga Hidalgo
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
Magna Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
Cum Laude
Cum Laude
 
 
Cum Laude
 
 
 
 

 

 

MAE I

Padrino: Lic. Carlos Moreno

David Martín Aguilar Chavarría
Claudia María Arriola Cortez
Benjamín Antonio Arteaga Martínez
Héctor Adalberto Ayala Fuentes
Romeo José Barraza Reyes
Carmen Elena Barrientos Barrientos
Jesús Rodolfo Cáceres Rodríguez
Edgardo Alfredo Calderón Fernández
Herman Medardo Calles Henríquez
Ciro Antonio Carías Iribarren
Oscar Salvador Chávez Hernández
Wilfredo Iván Cienfuegos Castillo
Oscar Joaquín Cornejo Maza
José Alberto Domínguez Mayorga
Angela Nery Maritza Escobar de Alvarez
Jaime Roberto Ernesto Escobar Durán
Luis Alberto Figueroa Cáceres
Jorge Alberto García
María Inés García García
Waldemar Landaverde Rojas
María Roxana del Carmen Larios Ramírez
Lorena María López Aragón de Meléndez
Marco Vinicio Luna Morán
Maximiliano Martínez Orellana
Samuel Martino Molina
Mario Roberto Molina  Mendoza
Gabriel Alejandro Merino Servano
Ana Gloria Miranda Lobos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luis Rogelio Miranda Khalil
Leilani Del Carmen Moisa Pérez
Jorge Alberto Moreno Amaya
Katia Navarrete Ramírez
María Antonieta Nosthas López
Ernesto Antonio Nosthas Santos
Carlos José Ordóñez
Miguel Angel Orellana
Mauricio Arturo Paredes Marenco
Jorge Ernesto Peña Villacorta
Juan Enrique Perla Ruíz
Ana Delmi Ponce de Corpeño
Jorge Eduardo Portillo Acevedo
Julio Manuel Rivera Arévalo
José Luis Rivera Gallardo
Mario Héctor Rodríguez Heras
José Guillermo Rodríguez Perdomo
José Enrique Roshardt Llort
Juan Ricardo Sánchez Posada
Nicolás Wilfredo Santos Molina
Lucía Isabel Solís Claverié de Solórzano
Verónica Soria Dueñas de Meléndez
Katia Stubig de Escobar
José Heriberto Suria Montes
María José Valiente de Avilés
Mario Humberto Zavaleta Consuegra
José Gregorio Salomón Zelaya Arango
 

 

 

Graduados Universidad Francisco Marroquín-FEPADE

 

Promoción VII

Padrino: Dr. Armando de la Torre

Marco Antonio Aguirre Alvarenga
José Mauricio Alas Puente
Víctor Manuel Alfaro Barillas
Elizabeth Alvarado de Rubio
Oscar Mauricio Amador Ramírez
Mauricio de Jesús Arévalo
Ricardo Artiaga Posada
Edwin Mauricio Barraza Reyes
María del Carmen Cáceres Mejía
Evelyn del Carmen Chinchilla de Esmaeli
Carlos Balmore Durán Barahona
Mario Antonio Echeverría Mancía
Ana Elena Escalante Pineda
Roberto Herbert Estrada Cuerno
Amílcar Flores Campos
Mauricio Edgardo Granadino Colocho
Dietmar Walter Hoppe Miranda
José Mario Kessels Trinidad
Tomás Ricardo López Aguilar
Miguel Antonio Melara Alegría
Rubén Enrique Melara Escobar
Raúl Francisco José Michaud Haro
Carlos Alfredo Molina Batlle
Ricardo Alfredo Molina Calderón
Mario Eduardo Morataya Salaverría
Ricardo Ernesto Nosthas Carranza 
Jaime Antonio Quintanilla Figueroa
José Adrián Rodríguez Durán
Mario Alberto Rodríguez García
René Arturo Rodríguez Iraheta
René Arturo Rubio Valle
Edgard Antonio Ruíz Calderón
Juan Ricardo Salinas Zelaya
Julio Alberto Serrano Valdez
Israel Roberto Soriano Calderón
 

 

 

Promoción VI

Padrino: Ing. Napoleón Castillo

José Mario Ancalmo Escobar
Rafael Ernesto Aragón Mata
Carlos Mauricio Avalos Canjura
Luis Manuel Barrientos Umanzor
Rafael Ernesto Barrientos Zepeda
Ricardo Alberto Cáceres Salmán
Julio Alejandro Carballo Herrarte
Claudia Lucia Chacón Pineda
José Ricardo Chicas Orellana
Patricia Eugenia Erazo Acevedo
William Alberto Fuentes Álvarez
Gloria Carolina Guevara Ríos
Milton Hernán Hernández González
Oscar Orlando Hernández Peña
Carlos Romeo Meléndez Aguilar
José Roberto Meléndez Andino
José Edgardo Molina
Roberto Jesús Monterrosa Gallardo
Carmen Aída Montes Aragón
Víctor Alejandro Muñoz Pérez
Raquel Isabel Peña Guerra
Romeo Manuel Rivera Fortín
Aída Carolina Romero Hernández
Harold Erick Sumner Reyna
Guillermo Alfredo Santos Martínez
Ana Patricia Villegas Gómez
Porfirio Antonio Zepeda Martínez
Ricardo Alberto Zelaya Granadino

 

 

Promoción V

Padrino: Dr. Jorge Mario Nufio

 

Carlos Antonio Alas López
Virna Lessy Alvarenga de Flores
Nelson Ricardo Avelar Ayala
Mario Roberto Castaneda Santamaría
Juan Francisco Flores Rivas
Claudia María García Brizuela
Julio César Guevara
José Danilo López Jiménez
Alejandro Reynaldo Magaña Estrada
Carlos Mauricio Meléndez Andino
José Rodolfo Montufar Guardado
Jorge Alfredo Morán López
Rodrigo Arturo Moreno Kessels
Carlos Alberto Pineda Merino
José Roberto Puente Rosales
Oscar Rank Richardson
Noé Rivas Gómez
Samuel de Jesús Salazar Genovez
Gerardo Urías Lemus
 

 

 

Promoción IV

Padrino: Ing. Herbert Blandon

Ana Lizette Alfaro Olano
Juan José Astacio Azucena
José Abraham Arenivar Sibrián
José Ricardo Avendaño
José Mario Bautista Escobar
Víctor Manuel Bolaños Torres
Flora Abastado de Mata
Romeo Ismael Camacho Cañada
Edgard Miguel Carías Santamaría
Reynaldo Cortez Rodas
Mauricio Morales Sol
 
Sandra Evelyn Moreno Meléndez
Jose Oswaldo Osorio Martínez
Rolando Padilla Cuéllar
Enma Judith Pinzón
José Carlos Pola Jerez
Juan José Porras Avilés
Jesús Alfonso Tejada Urbina
Paúl Alberto Quant Urbina
José Angel Ulloa Portillo
Carlos Francisco Vidrí Valdés
Ricardo Yúdice Pinto
Raúl Soto Ramírez            

 

Promoción III

Luis Ernesto Angulo Alfaro 
Ángelo Giovanni Antonacci
Carlos Roberto Castro Ramírez
René Guillermo Chiquillo
Homero Lombardo Hidalgo Samayoa
Luis Escobar Moisa
Juan Antonio Guzmán Morales
Napoleón Castillo Escobar
Oscar Eduardo Lindo Fuentes
Reynaldo Antonio Martínez Rosales
Herbert Fernando Medina Barakat
José Luis Montalvo
Mario Arturo Muñoz Barrientos
Sonia Kessler de Muñoz
Blanca Margarita Pérez
José Dimas Quintanilla

 

 

Promoción II

Padrino: Dr. Joseph Keckeissen

José Angel Berganza Carranza
Aníbal Augusto Elías Reyes
Sergio Arnoldo Euceda Henríquez
Oscar Eduardo Medina Barakat
Ahmad Razeghi
 

 

 

Promoción I

Padrino: Dr. Joseph Keckeissen

Julio César Flores Menéndez
Jaime Alfredo Pascual Cristiani
Joaquín Ricardo Ventura Leiva