Graduados de Maestría

MAE IV

Padrino: Lic. Juan Carlos Mateu

Jorge Agustín Alfaro Amaya
David Rómulo Aparicio Alfaro
Juan Carlos Avalos Solórzano
María Mercedes Calderón de Leininger - Cum Laude
Patricia Lissette Calvo Guzmán
Carmen María Auxiliadora Contreras Robert
Enrique Alberto Chávez Machuca
Raúl de Jesús Erroa Portillo - Cum Laude
Patricia Carolina Figueroa García - Magna Cum Laude
Ana Elizabeth Flores Tijerino
Gerardo Enrique Galiz Bracho - Cum Laude
Rosa del Carmen García de Alas - Cum Laude
Juan José Roberto Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Dimas Ernesto Guzmán Morales
María Beatriz Guzmán Zelaya
Maximiliano Oswaldo Jovel
Elsa Yanira Jovel de Martínez - Cum Laude
Rhina Guadalupe Joyar de Velásquez
Michel Emile Dominique Leininger - Magna Cum Laude
José Manuel Marín Molina
Juan Carlos Martínez Benítez - Cum Laude
Luz María Matamoros de Tavarone
Francisco Rolando Mejía Villafuerte
José Mario Orellana López
Mauricio Ortíz Palma
Claudia María Palucha
Franklin Perdomo Serrano
Mélida Dolores Pérez Castillo
Javier Ernesto Pocasangre Barquero
Enrique Giovanni Ramírez Chávez
Luis Coronado Rodríguez Valle
Tania Carolina Sáenz Torres - Cum Laude
Carlos Alberto Santin Morataya
Oscar Armando Solano Servellón
César Antonio Tavarone Battistoni - Cum Laude
Ana Lizeth Turcios Escobar
Julio Enrique Valle Pérez - Cum Laude
Roberto Alejandro Velasco Zamora
Carlos Rolando Velásquez Rendón
Celina Mercedes Zometa Toledo - Cum Laude

MAE III

Padrino: Lic. Juan Carlos Mateu

Manuel Enrique Aguirre Alvarenga
Gilberto Antonio Amador Medrano
Vincenzo Mauro Bizzarro Rodríguez - Cum Laude
Juan Rafael Bustillo Valencia - Cum Laude
Gerardo Elías Cader Bruch
Enrique José Campos Martínez - Cum Laude
Susana Elisa Castro de Zumbado
Rolando Cisneros Pineda - Cum Laude
Sonia Contreras Herrera
Ana Isabel Cordero Hernández - Cum Laude
René Jesús Díaz López
Luis Roberto Flores Jurado
Mauricio Enrique Flores Romero - Cum Laude
Erick Ernesto García Cortez
René Armando Girón Amaya
Suzanne Denise Hannaux de Alvarado
Carlos Fernando Henríquez  Angulo
Alirio Alfonso Hernández
Leonardo Wilfredo Hernández García
Carlos Humberto Hernández Vásquez
Carlos Gerardo Iraheta Moreno
Karla Mayela Luz Landaverry Astacio
Luis Ernesto López Craik
Eduardo Geovany Lozano Navarrete
Gerardo Alfredo Machuca Soto
Alma Jeannette Martínez Rivera
Enrique José Morales Choto
Hamilton Federico Palacios Henrínquez
Herberth Rolando Quezada Alvarado - Cum Laude
Luis Alonso Romero Peña
Ivetty Fidelia Salinas Tóchez
Jorge Alfredo Zavaleta Avelar
Omar Enrique Zumbado Jaco

MAE II

Padrino: Lic. Carlos Moreno

Juan Carlos Agreda Herrera
Roberto Eduardo Alfaro García
Issa María Araujo Castillo
Celia Lucía Arias Alvarez
Joaquín Ayala Larrama
Francisco Américo Benítez Hidalgo
Ana Lizeth Cáceres Díaz - Cum Laude
Marlene de los Angeles Cornejo
Ligia María Cornejo de Koch - Cum Laude
Sergio Camilo Durán Bonilla
José Alberto Fabián Campos
Gerardo Antonio Funes Durán
Roselia del Carmen Funes Vides
Juan José Luis Giammattei Fernández
Ricardo Salvador Guadrón Gutiérrez
Jorge Enrique  Guirola Avila - Cum Laude
Mario Alexander Hernández Alcántar
Ronald Alberto Hernández Mendoza
Mauricio Alberto Hernández Umaña
Wilson Manuel Herrera Sayes - Cum Laude
Natividad de Jesús Interiano
José Ricardo Iraheta Vega - Cum Laude
Mario Guillermo Koch Escobar - Cum Laude
Gerardo Emilio Kuri Nosthas - Cum Laude
Florence Langenegger Martínez
Yaneth Maritza López Quintanilla
René Guillermo Matta López - Cum Laude
José Rafael Mejía Chacón - Cum Laude
Carlos Eduardo Menéndez López - Cum Laude
Rosa Isela Menjivar Quintanilla
Lorena Cecilia Menjivar Sandoval
Pedro Edgardo Morales Rodríguez - Cum Laude
Oscar Alfonso Morán Quiñonez
Jaime René de Jesús Ochoa Díaz - Magna Cum Laude
Claudia Mabel Orantes Zelaya
Judith Panameño Hidalgo - Cum Laude
Herbert Rico Jerez - Cum Laude
Pablo Arturo Rivas Alas
Eva Concepción Rivas Porras
Ana Carolina Rodríguez de Benedetti - Cum Laude
María Edith Rodríguez Segovia - Cum Laude
Rafael Ruíz Suárez
Alfonso Salazar Galeano - Cum Laude
Jenny Carolina Sánchez Pinto - Cum Laude
Miguel Ernesto Sandoval Rodríguez
José Edgardo Selva Salazar
Daniel Salvador Valdivieso Chávez - Cum Laude
Raúl Varela Leal
Manuel de Jesús Velasco Hernández
Tomàs Humberto Yánez Mejía
Mario Humberto Zúniga Hidalgo

MAE I

Padrino: Lic. Carlos Moreno

David Martín Aguilar Chavarría
Claudia María Arriola Cortez
Benjamín Antonio Arteaga Martínez
Héctor Adalberto Ayala Fuentes
Romeo José Barraza Reyes
Carmen Elena Barrientos Barrientos
Jesús Rodolfo Cáceres Rodríguez
Edgardo Alfredo Calderón Fernández
Herman Medardo Calles Henríquez
Ciro Antonio Carías Iribarren
Oscar Salvador Chávez Hernández
Wilfredo Iván Cienfuegos Castillo
Oscar Joaquín Cornejo Maza
José Alberto Domínguez Mayorga
Angela Nery Maritza Escobar de Alvarez
Jaime Roberto Ernesto Escobar Durán
Luis Alberto Figueroa Cáceres
Jorge Alberto García
María Inés García García
Waldemar Landaverde Rojas
María Roxana del Carmen Larios Ramírez
Lorena María López Aragón de Meléndez
Marco Vinicio Luna Morán
Maximiliano Martínez Orellana
Samuel Martino Molina
Mario Roberto Molina  Mendoza
Gabriel Alejandro Merino Servano
Ana Gloria Miranda Lobos
Luis Rogelio Miranda Khalil
Leilani Del Carmen Moisa Pérez
Jorge Alberto Moreno Amaya
Katia Navarrete Ramírez
María Antonieta Nosthas López
Ernesto Antonio Nosthas Santos
Carlos José Ordóñez
Miguel Angel Orellana
Mauricio Arturo Paredes Marenco
Jorge Ernesto Peña Villacorta
Juan Enrique Perla Ruíz
Ana Delmi Ponce de Corpeño
Jorge Eduardo Portillo Acevedo
Julio Manuel Rivera Arévalo
José Luis Rivera Gallardo
Mario Héctor Rodríguez Heras
José Guillermo Rodríguez Perdomo
José Enrique Roshardt Llort
Juan Ricardo Sánchez Posada
Nicolás Wilfredo Santos Molina
Lucía Isabel Solís Claverié de Solórzano
Verónica Soria Dueñas de Meléndez
Katia Stubig de Escobar
José Heriberto Suria Montes
María José Valiente de Avilés
Mario Humberto Zavaleta Consuegra
José Gregorio Salomón Zelaya Arango

Promoción VII - Universidad Francisco Marroquín-FEPADE

Padrino: Dr. Armando de la Torre

Marco Antonio Aguirre Alvarenga
José Mauricio Alas Puente
Víctor Manuel Alfaro Barillas
Elizabeth Alvarado de Rubio
Oscar Mauricio Amador Ramírez
Mauricio de Jesús Arévalo
Ricardo Artiaga Posada
Edwin Mauricio Barraza Reyes
María del Carmen Cáceres Mejía
Evelyn del Carmen Chinchilla de Esmaeli
Carlos Balmore Durán Barahona
Mario Antonio Echeverría Mancía
Ana Elena Escalante Pineda
Roberto Herbert Estrada Cuerno
Amílcar Flores Campos
Mauricio Edgardo Granadino Colocho
Dietmar Walter Hoppe Miranda
José Mario Kessels Trinidad
Tomás Ricardo López Aguilar
Miguel Antonio Melara Alegría
Rubén Enrique Melara Escobar
Raúl Francisco José Michaud Haro
Carlos Alfredo Molina Batlle
Ricardo Alfredo Molina Calderón
Mario Eduardo Morataya Salaverría
Ricardo Ernesto Nosthas Carranza 
Jaime Antonio Quintanilla Figueroa
José Adrián Rodríguez Durán
Mario Alberto Rodríguez García
René Arturo Rodríguez Iraheta
René Arturo Rubio Valle
Edgard Antonio Ruíz Calderón
Juan Ricardo Salinas Zelaya
Julio Alberto Serrano Valdez
Israel Roberto Soriano Calderón

Promoción VI - Universidad Francisco Marroquín-FEPADE

Padrino: Ing. Napoleón Castillo

José Mario Ancalmo Escobar
Rafael Ernesto Aragón Mata
Carlos Mauricio Avalos Canjura
Luis Manuel Barrientos Umanzor
Rafael Ernesto Barrientos Zepeda
Ricardo Alberto Cáceres Salmán
Julio Alejandro Carballo Herrarte
Claudia Lucia Chacón Pineda
José Ricardo Chicas Orellana
Patricia Eugenia Erazo Acevedo
William Alberto Fuentes Álvarez
Gloria Carolina Guevara Ríos
Milton Hernán Hernández González
Oscar Orlando Hernández Peña
Carlos Romeo Meléndez Aguilar
José Roberto Meléndez Andino
José Edgardo Molina
Roberto Jesús Monterrosa Gallardo
Carmen Aída Montes Aragón
Víctor Alejandro Muñoz Pérez
Raquel Isabel Peña Guerra
Romeo Manuel Rivera Fortín
Aída Carolina Romero Hernández
Harold Erick Sumner Reyna
Guillermo Alfredo Santos Martínez
Ana Patricia Villegas Gómez
Porfirio Antonio Zepeda Martínez
Ricardo Alberto Zelaya Granadino