Graduados de Maestría

MAE X

Padrino: Ing. Herbert Rico Jerez

Ana Eugenia Margarita de los Angeles Aguilar Díaz
Carlos Orlando Alarcón Tobar
Alberto Enrique Alfaro Rivera
Lorena Guadalupe Arriola Cortez
Sandra Delmy Avelar de Hernández
Eduardo Arturo Avilés Chinchilla
José Luis Avilés Martínez
Carmina Amanda Belloso Chinchilla - Cum Laude
Oscar Ernesto Carpio González
Alicia Elizabeth Castro Fagoaga
Mario Heber Centeno Rivera - Cum Laude
Inocente Cortez Turcios
Ricardo Antonio Escamilla Rodríguez
César Oswaldo Escobar Quevedo
Marcial Espinoza Gómez
Alejandro Enrique Gallardo Valladares
Ernesto Giovanni García Rossi Guillén
Karla Ivania Hernández Ayala
Ruth Eugenia Hernández Laínez
Griselda Yanira Lobos Inglés
Italo Patricio Machuca Massis
Venus María Magaña Orellana - Cum Laude
Yamileth Suyapa Marroquín Ortez
Hester Lu Mata Freites
Rafael Arturo Meléndez Ramírez
Miguel Eduardo Mendoza Macay - Cum Laude
Ana Beatriz Menjívar Recinos - Cum Laude
Tulio Alfredo Miranda Aguiñada
Carmen Aida Muñoz López
Marta Eugenia Orellana Calderón
Carlos Benjamín Orozco Castillo
Cesia Jemima Parada Vásquez - Cum Laude
José Marcos Paredes Recinos
Esther María Quijano Meléndez - Cum Laude
Carlos Rigoberto Quintanilla García
María Eugenia Quiñónez Delgado
Jaime Roberto Recinos Schönborn
Salvador Ernesto Rivera Ovando
Patricia María Rodríguez de Mendoza - Cum Laude
Rhina Elizabeth Rubio de Alvarado - Cum Laude
Mario Ediel Ruiz Ascencio
Mauricio Ernesto Saca Olivares - Cum Laude
Homero Armando Sánchez Hernández - Cum Laude
Luis Alfredo Segovia Zelaya
María Clelia Tobar Cea

MAE IX

Padrino: Dr. Carlos Acevedo

Silvia Larissa Alfaro Chacón
José Adilio Alvarenga - Cum Laude
Jorge Rafael Angulo Velásquez - Cum Laude
Cristino Israel Bonilla
Julio Enrique Butter Cruz
Samuel Antonio Castro Cruz - Cum Laude
José Rolando Cea Ordóñez
Carlos Antonio Chévez Himede
Lilian Ruth Colocho de Cortez - Cum Laude
David Gustavo Galea Magaña - Cum Laude
Silvio Giammattei Zelaya
Marvin Alfredo Girón Morales
Raúl Antonio Henríquez
Marlin Augusto Hernández Lara
Carlos Rodolfo Herrera Ortega
Felipe Antonio Huezo Motto
René Alexander Iglesias Bolaños
Emilio Eduardo López Rodríguez
Heydy Roxana López Rodríguez
Nelson Osvaldo Machuca Pérez - Cum Laude
Marco Antonio Martínez Molina - Cum Laude
Sandra Elizabeth Massari Rosa
Hugo Enrique Mebius García
Rodrigo Benjamín Mejía Mancía - Cum Laude
Glenda Ivette Menjívar Ramírez
Jaime Ernesto Monge Albanés
José Arnoldo Palacios Beltrán
Rafael Mauricio Pérez Calvo - Cum Laude
Romeo Alberto Rivas Aguirre - Cum Laude
Sergio Alfonso Rivera Córdova - Cum Laude
Silvia Elena Rodríguez de Magaña
Karen Patricia Rosales Siu
Roberto Pablo Sánchez Poiencot - Cum Laude
José Andrés Santeliz Cardoza - Cum Laude
Silvia Verónica Serrano Sánchez - Cum Laude
Wilfredo Antonio Vindel Carranza - Cum Laude
María Zuleyma Zablah de Rosales
Claudia Cecilia Zaldívar de Silva - Cum Laude

MAE VIII

Padrino: Ing. René Bazán

José Roberto Aguilar Alvarez
Fabio Salvador Aragón Guillén - Cum Laude
Ana Mercedes Arévalo Chorro
José Roberto Avelar Orellana
Jorge Edgardo Avilés Paredes
Adriana Guadalupe Cabezas Bernal - Cum Laude
Francisco Alberto Campos Alvarado
Gloria Guadalupe Carranza de Lemus
José Jaime Casanovas Kerrinckx - Cum Laude
Miriam Yolanda Cisneros de Doñán - Cum Laude
Nelson Arnoldo Colorado Arias
Víctor Arnoldo Cornejo Montano
Rafael Eduardo Cuellar Sosa - Cum Laude
Elisa del Carmen Escobar de Saravia - Cum Laude
Marta Bessy Escolero Quinteros
Luis Alfredo Estrada Iraheta
Blanca Margarita Flores Bolaños - Cum Laude
Alvaro Miguel Flores Pérez
Mario Alfredo Galán Alvarado - Cum Laude
Mauricio Federico Hernández Alas
Aldo Vinicio Hernández Ventura
Héctor Atilio Lara Arévalo - Cum Laude
Juan Pablo Llort Chacón
Luis Mauricio López Craik - Cum Laude
Fidelina Guadalupe Luna de Hernández
Alicia Concepción Manzano Reyes
Luis Alejandro Marroquín Ariz
Miriam Guadalupe Monterrosa Osegueda
Carlos Ernesto Moreno Portillo - Cum Laude
Flor de María Peraza Carpio
Norma Carolina Ramírez de Ramos
Rodolfo Esteban Ramírez Fuentes
Martha Eugenia Rodríguez Pocasangre - Cum Laude
Francisco Antonio Ruiz Munguía
José Andrés Salazar Castillo
Paola Cristela Salinas Turcios - Cum Laude
William Alberto Sánchez Contreras
Miriam Lissette Maritza Sánchez Gutiérrez - Cum Laude
Hans Alexis Tovar Tovar - Cum Laude
Patricia Elena Vaquerano Anaya
Magda Edith Velásquez Wills - Cum Laude
Luisa María Villafuerte Campos

MAE VII

Padrinos: Lic. Raúl Granados y  Lic. Ander Jiménez

José Carlos Aguilar Chávez - Cum Laude 
Maritza Josefa Arévalo Mulato        
Doris Ivette Barrera Guandique - Cum Laude
Edmundo Ernesto Bracamonte Bruni
Karin Monika Brandt Méndez - Cum Laude
Luis Fernando Cruz DiPalma
Fredi Humberto Cruz Granados
José Ernesto Dimas Hernández - Cum Laude 
Lázaro Carlos Ernesto Figueroa Mendoza - Cum Laude
Leo Xavier Flores Rodríguez
Carlos José Flores Tijerino
María Carlota González Avilés - Cum Laude
María Rosalía Guardado López - Cum Laude
Nelson Guerrero Perla
René Miguel Guillén Lazo - Cum Laude
Ricardo Armando Guinea Abrego
Ximena María Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Ana Elizabeth Hernández de Gómez 
José Luis Irizarry Ramírez - Magna Cum Laude
Miguel Ernesto Landaverde Rubio
Geaninna Stella Mártir de Tobar
Álvaro José Mayora Re - Cum Laude
Francisco Javier Mayora Re
Ana Ligia Mayorga de Lacayo
Janette de los Angeles Monteagudo Hurtado
Guillermo Alfredo Montúfar Guardado - Cum Laude
Martha Ruth Morales de Mejía
Ana Vilma Morales Rodríguez
René Eduardo Novellino Hidalgo - Magna Cum Laude 
Miriam Marlene Novoa de Morales
Sigifredo Ochoa Gómez - Cum Laude
Sergio Vinicio Ochoa Pinto
Giovanni Moisés Orellana Reyes
Carlos Luwind Paz Reyes - Cum Laude         
Hugo Fredy Perdomo Flores
Roxana Marlene Pérez Alarcón
Oscar Rafael Puente Navas
Sarisol  Quintanilla Rodríguez
Néstor Elizardo Rodríguez Rodríguez - Cum Laude   
Manuel Enrique Salinas Turcios
Ernesto Antonio Jesús Samayoa Denys
Rafael Antonio Sánchez Ruiz - Cum Laude
María Roxana Serrano Alfaro - Cum Laude
Nelson Enrique Serrano Peña - Magna Cum Laude    
María Elena Sibrián de Casco - Cum Laude       
René Wilfredo Solano  Morales
Sergio José Tavarone Battistoni - Cum Laude
Rafael Isaac Torres Amaya
René Alberto Raúl Vásquez Garay
Mario Enrique Villalta Chávez - Cum Laude
Marlene del Socorro Yada Córdova

MAE VI

Padrino: Lic. Raúl Granados

Alma Aracely Alvarenga Mayén
María Elena Anaya Rauda
Haymeé Emiliana Aparicio Renderos - Cum Laude
Hugo Eduardo Ascencio Sandoval - Cum Laude
Julio Atalah Guardado - Cum Laude
Amelia Roxana Avelar Gómez - Cum Laude
Wilfredo Cardona Vallecillos - Cum Laude
Carlos Alberto Cerén Escobar
Eduardo Antonio Cerrato Monzón - Cum Laude
Carlos Guillermo Cuéllar Villatoro - Cum Laude
Claudia Maritza Del Castillo de Michaud
Oscar Alfredo Díaz Cruz
Carlos Gilberto Domínguez Torres - Cum Laude
Alberto Antonio Engelhard Bustillo
Evelyn Jeannette Estrada Cañas
Euclides de Jesús Figueroa Figueroa
Sandra Lisette Flores Arias - Cum Laude
Claudia Deyanira Flores de Pavez
Juan Mauricio Flores Martínez - Cum Laude
Mauricio Nicolás Fuentes Chávez
Aleyda María Garay de Díaz
Imelda de Jesús García Flamenco Sevilla
Ivette Carolina González Fernández - Cum Laude
Héctor Antonio Guevara Chanta
Snaida Irene Gutiérrez Chavarría
Miriam Beatriz Hernández Campos
Horacio Martín Hernández Herrera
Roberto Jiménez Guardado
Raúl Ernesto Lazo Barrera
Elena Emperatriz Lazo de Pineda
Rafael Antonio Lazo Flores - Cum Laude
Roberto Salvador López  - Cum Laude
Humberto Antonio Magaña Della Torre - Cum Laude
Tulio Ernesto Magaña Magaña - Cum Laude
Ernesto Mario Mercado Peña
José Antonio Miranda Galdámez
Gracia Carolina Monteflores Mercado
Gladis Antonieta Monterrosa de Moreno
Ana Silvia Morales Rodríguez - Cum Laude
Jorge Luis Navas Minero - Cum Laude
Carlos Eduardo Nosthas Castillo - Cum Laude
Katia María Nuila Orellana - Cum Laude
Ana Olga Ponce López
José Antonio Ramos Chorro - Cum Laude
Mercedes Beatriz Regalado Bach
Roberto Antonio Rivas Villalta
Manuel Enrique Rodezno Sánchez - Cum Laude
Candelario Ernesto Rodríguez
Jorge Ernesto Rodríguez Guevara
Luis Fernando Rodríguez Heras - Cum Laude
Boris Antonio Rodríguez Rivera
Humberto Sáenz Marinero
María Elena Salazar Banegas - Cum Laude
Julio Rodolfo Salazar Castillo
Miriam Leonor Selva de Cerén
Ingrid Aimeé Silva Arguera
Ana Vilma Solórzano Rosas
Gustavo Alfredo Torre Jiménez
Liliana María Urrutía Herrera
Carlos Giovanni Vásquez Cuchilla - Cum Laude
Roberto Antonio Martín Velásquez Paz - Cum Laude
Vivian Patricia Zaldívar Avilés - Cum Laude

MAE V

Padrino: Lic. Carlos Moreno

Luis Oswaldo Acevedo Serrano
María Alicia Aguilar de Jiménez
Héctor Emilio Álvarez Reyes - Cum Laude
Carlos Enrique Amaya Torres
Humberto Francisco Arriaza Duarte
Víctor Raúl Ayala Olivares
Isabel Cristina Castro Soriano
Claudia Lorena Cañada Argueta
Mauricio Cohen Henríquez Contreras
René Adonay Corado Aguirre
Ana Silvia Córdova Chicas
Mario Arturo Echegoyen Romero
Guillermo Antonio Gallegos Santos - Cum Laude
Alejandro Antonio Hernández Arévalo - Cum Laude
José Giovanni Alexander Hernández Barrera
Miguel Antonio Irigoyen Umanzor - Cum Laude
Carlos Fidel Jiménez Martínez - Cum Laude
Santiago Enrique Lemus Martínez
Eduardo Alberto Magaña Díaz
Edwin Alberto Martínez Choriego
Israel de Jesús Martínez Torres
Héctor Manuel Melara Rodríguez - Cum Laude
Rosa Miriam Menjívar de Vásquez - Cum Laude
Doris Elizabeth Miranda Borja
Rigoberto Antonio Montalvo Figueroa
Ligia Marina Morales Marcía
Carlos Alberto Ortiz
José Mauricio Ortiz Ruano 
Ana María Quiñónez de Espinoza - Cum Laude
Carlos Edgardo Reyes Vela
Cristina Victoria Rivera de López
Carlos Antonio Rivera Richardson - Cum Laude
Carlos Wilson Romero Vásquez
René Mauricio Sandoval Serrano
Hilda Morena Segovia Melara - Cum Laude
Robert Maurice Tobías Valenzuela
Jorge Estuardo Ventoza Romero
Nelson Salvador Villacorta Martínez - Cum Laude
Ricardo Antonio Villeda Martínez
Sandra Vilma Zablah Coreas - Cum Laude