Graduados de Maestría

MAE XXX Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. Franscisco Sorto

Alfonso Omar Aguilar Morales
Edwin Alberto Alvarez Cruz
Héctor Alvarez Escobar
Luis Ernesto Alvarez Ramírez
Loren Magdalena Barrientos Hernández
Saúl Amilcar Benítez Alvarez
Wiliam Cambray Alvarado
Emerita Noemy Carpaño Martínez
Karla Delmy Cedeño Sandoval
Alvaro José Flores Mejía
Alicia María Grimaldi de Flores
Celia Marina Hernández Castellanos
David Alberto Hernández Rivera
Aracely Paola Mejía Pocasangre
Carlos Arturo Meléndez Reyes
Claudia María Mira Ramírez
William José Morales Carranza
Ester Leticia Muñoz de Regalado
Mauricio Armando Renderos Pacheco
Linda Cristina Rodríguez Salazar
Ricardo Alberto Romero Bolaños
José Ricardo Rosales Ortiz
Jenny Maribelb Salazar de Martínez
Enrique Alexander Sandoval Chávez
Verónica Ninoska Somoza Del Cid
Juan Baudilio Torres Zetino
Juan Carlos Vásquez Paz
Jaime Antonio Ventura Cruz

MAESTRIA EN LIDERAZGO GERENCIAL EDUCATIVO (MALIGE)

Padrino: Joaquín Samayoa M.A.

David de Jesús Bonilla Echeverría
Werner Vladimir Carrillo Alemán
William Alexander Chávez Juárez
Isabel Figueroa Santos
José Fabricio Gálvez Martínez
Liliana Patricia Grande Tejada
Ana Miriam Hernández de Muñoz
Sandra del Carmen Martínez de Martínez
Ana Marlene Martínez Flores
Ricardo Alfonso Martínez Rivera
Edson Alberto Osorio Valles
Casta Isabel Portillo Rodas
Rafael Eduardo Preza Varela
Ana María Ramírez de Lazo
Lourdes de los Ángeles Reyes de Campos
Evelyn Concepción Reyes de Cañas
Carlos Armando Reyes Gómez
Karla Celina Rivera Hernández
Alfonso Víquez Herrera
Héctor Donald Aquino Pimentel
Henry Magari Vanegas Rodríguez

MAE XXIX Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Lic. Adilio Alvarenga

Xenia Marisol Aguirre Monge
Ingrid Margarita Alfaro Aragón
Marcela Beatriz Argueta Hernández
Claudia Iveth Barillas Panameño
Marina Estela Callejas Sánchez
Ezequiel Antonio Chávez Morán
Geraldina Eleonora Cordero
David Eduardo Díaz Mendoza
Juan Carlos González García
Karla Marcela Guerra Chévez
Roberto Carlos Leonard Hernández
José Armando López Chorro
Carlos Francisco Mercado Mata
Victor Manuel Ochoa España
Maria Antonella Ventriglia Ruiz

MAE XXIX Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. Francisco Sorto

Gerardo Eugenio Alvarez Martínez
José Humberto Barrera Sandoval
Geovanni Cartagena Tejada
Cecilia Karina Castillo Alférez - Cum Laude
Carlos Mauricio Corleto Tejada
José Douglas García Moz - Cum Laude
Daniel Garza Vásquez
Luis Gamaliel Guardado Peña
César Samuel Guzmán Villeda - Cum Laude
Rosa María López Duarte
Roxana Beatriz Navarro Padilla
Edwin José Ramón Núñez Reyes
Gustavo Amílcar José Palacios Ventura - Cum Laude
Vilma Janeth Ramírez de Cobos
Miguel Angel Ramírez López
Oscar Alfredo Rivas Cerna
Guillermo Antonio Rivas Penado
Claudia Beatriz Rodríguez Pineda
Evelyn Erlinda Ruiz de Meléndez
Mauricio Ernesto Sandoval Soriano
Yuripsy Suleyma Sermeño Araujo

MAE XXVIII

Padrino: Ing. Herbert Rico Jerez

Ninoska del Socorro Blandón de Constanza
Cristian Donai Castaneda Martínez
Mauricio Roberto Córdova Hernández
Héctor Josué Delgado Cabrera
Carlos José Ernesto Francia Aguirre
Marta Evelyn González de Flores
Susana Yolanda Jiménez Rodríguez
Jeannette Esmeralda López López
Jorge Luis Martínez Martínez
Leslie María Melgar Alas
Claudia Eunice Melgar de Peña
Mauricio Méndez
Melissa Eugenia Parada de Zavala
Francis Yuritzia Josefina Pérez Dávalos
Raúl Eduardo Peña Martínez
Margarita Isabel Peñate Guerra
Mauricio Rafael Recinos Centeno
Ana Yancie Reyes Andrade
Eddie Omar Serpas Vásquez
Marisa Cristina Vásquez de Pérez
Francisco Vásquez Ramírez
Gregorio José Antonio Velásquez Méndez

MAE XXVII Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Lic. Adilio Alvarenga

Julio César Argueta Girón
Gino Rossano Caprile Parada
Marlene Lissette Chicas Amaya
Pablo Salvador Clímaco Laínez
Luis Eduardo García Molina
Patricia Aracely Huezo Pavón
Mercedes del Carmen Melara del Cid Orozco
Nelson Rolando Pacheco Peña
Elisa Raquel Peralta Orantes
Ana Carolina Pérez Flores
Fátima Ingrid Mareth Rodríguez Ibáñez
Henry Mauricio Villalta Iraheta
Katia Beatriz Zepeda Olivares