Graduados de Maestría

MAE XXXVIII Horario Intesivo

Padrino: Lic. Francisco Ángel Sorto

Silvia Aronneth Rivera
Miriam Esmeralda Soriano
Sonia Raffles de Mendoza
Karla Sofía Vásquez
Karla Patricia Benavides
Esmeralda Delgado de Guadrón
Luz Alicia Rosa
Cindy Elizabeth Ascencio
Alberto José Martínez
Manuel de Jesús Guadrón
Diana Esmeralda González
Carmen Elisa Ayala
Susana Carolina Durán
Diana Carolina Vega
Gloria Susana Campos
Katherine Gabriela Moreno de Rodríguez
Laura Andrea Artiga
Mario Ernesto Martínez
Alvin Javier Portillo
Carlos Mauricio Sol
Santiago Otoniel Zavaleta
Jorge Alberto Romero
José Fernando Roque
René Alejandro Chacón
Nicolás Angel Ascencio
Erick Adolfo Henríquez
Benjamín Absalón Ramos
Arnoldo Alexis Guadrón
José Rubén Jovel
Diego Alonso Romero
Saúl Edgardo Aguilar
Jaime Humberto Gallegos
Víctor Vladimir Ordóñez
Nelson Edgardo Cruz

MAE XXXVIII Horario Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. José Atilio Rodríguez

Ana Marcela Acevedo
Johana Patricia Soriano
Claudia Rebeca Jiménez
Aída Elena Rodríguez
Karen Johana Quiteño
María de los Ángeles Rivera
Henrry Daniel Escamilla
Liliana María Nolasco
Patricia Lisseth Amaya
Elisa Etelinda Sandoval de Vadillo
Claudia Alejandra Cardona
Lourdes María Cardona
Sofía Esmeralda Pimentel
Florence Marie Bayo
Fernando Arturo Olivares
Federico Eduardo Henríquez
José Antonio Avelar
José Ernesto Rodríguez
Abilio Vadillo
Manuel Isaac Portillo
Luis Alfredo Velásquez
Luis Fernando Hernández
Oscar Ernesto Gómez
Mario Alberto Arias
Walter Arnulfo Campos
César Armando Figueroa
Ricardo Emanuel Morán
Roberto Portillo

MAE XXXVII Horario Intensivo

Padrino: Lic. José Atilio Rodríguez

Karina Verónica Palacios
Criseida Xiomara Hernández
Tania Arely Mejía
Gabriela Stephanie López
Clarissa Eugenia Ramírez
Ana Mirian Vaquerano
Andrea Marcela Ponce
Roxana Rebeca Rivera de Suria
Beatriz Alejandra Hernández
Otilia María Cerna
Ana Celmy Chévez
Karla María Ascencio
Ana Gabriela Martínez
Carmen Cristina Estrada
Karla Lorena Melgar
Sandra Eugenia Rodríguez
Ernesto Antonio Molina
Diego Enrique Tovar
Mauricio Ernesto Vásquez
Werner Kerin Pineda
Francisco José Arévalo
Ciro Alberto Beltrán
Nelson Antonio Muñoz
Carlos Alexis Carpio
Walter Antonio Hernández
José Gilberto Ascencio
Willian Alexander Mejía
Rigoberto José Chávez
Víctor David Salazar
Cristopher Armando Torres
Gilberto Ricardo Suria
Oscar Armando Miranda
Juan Carlos Herrera

MAE XXXVII Horario Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. José Atilio Rodríguez

Eny Aguiñada Soto
Daysi del Carmen Blanco
Karen Yanira Cea
Johanna Margarita Ramírez
Irene Maribel Hernández
Noé Alexander Fernández
Glenn Moises Panameño
Franklin Ernesto Ortega
Gloria Jackeline Soriano
Salvador Alfonso Cabrera
Jorge Arturo Meléndez
Elvis Alexander Hernández
Mario Enmanuel Ascencio
Francisco Ernesto Merino
René Rolando Cuchillas
Oscar René Delgado
Isaías José Guadrón

MAE XXXVI Horario Intensivo

Padrino: Lic. Francisco Sorto

Moisés Atilio Abrego Marroquín
Adriana Marcela Alfaro Ramírez
Christian José Barahona Abrego
Ileana Massela Burgos Valencia
Ricardo Antonio Calles Aguilar
José Luis Castro Marquina
Jaime Martín Cañas
Salvador Orlando Cruz Cabrera
Winston Stanley Cruz Perla
Georgina Liseth Ehlerman Bardales
José Isaac Escalante Rendón
Miriam Guadalupe Fernández Quintanilla
Carlos Gerardo Fletes Lavagnino
Josué David Galindo Ortíz
Juan Antonio García Renderos
José Miguel González Orantes
Karen Vanessa Concepción Guardado Rivera
René David Guzmán Lacayo
Jaime Leonardo Machuca Roque
Karen Lorena Martínez Herrera
Rudy Magali Mejía
Karla Patricia Méndez de Martínez
Alex Alberto Mercado Cáceres
Carlos Monterrosa Sanabria
Jacqueline Aída Palacios
Silvia Grissell Pardo Mejía
María Marta Portillo Reyes
Fátima Lourdes Ramírez Cerna
Susana Patricia Rauda Martínez
Pablo José Rivera Reyes
Romeo José Romero Rivera
Mauricio Segovia Guevara
Wilfredo Vásquez Pérez
Víctor Manuel Zaldaña Castillo

MAE XXXVI Horario Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic. Francisco Sorto

Eny Aguiñada Soto
Ana Mirella Elizabeth Barriere Platero
José Guillermo Betancourt Maida
Miguel Angel Cáceres Saldaña
Zulma Elizabeth Cortez García
Vilma Lorena Flores Baires
Kattia Elizabeth García Flores
Adriana Mercedes Granados Marroquín
Katherine Vanessa Guevara Barrera
Juan Carlos Hernández Villacorta
Sandra Mirella Lazo Chávez
Alejandro José Menjívar Bonilla
Carlos René Menjívar Bonilla
Elmer Arnoldo Molina Rivera
Marlon Adiel Montalvo Bolaños
Karen Johanna Morán Caminos
Salvador Eduardo Olivares Marroquín
Carlos Armando Oviedo Solano
Gerardo José Pérez Paredes
Luis Alcides Pleitez Interiano
Carlos Rigoberto Portillo Serpas
Marcela Magalí Ramos Cuéllar
Gabriel Francisco Ramos Soley
Efrain Alexander Renderos Alfaro
Juan Miguel Rivas Orellana
Daniel Edgardo Rodríguez Rivera
María Mercedes Rodríguez Sánchez
Mauricio Alfredo Zamora Alvarado