Graduados de Maestría

MAE XIX

Padrino: Ing. René Novellino

Patricia Eugenia Argueta Hernández
Máximo Antonio Artega Maldonado
Salvador Enrique Bendeck Jiménez
Verónica Beatriz Bonilla López - Cum Laude
Letty Herlett Campos de Carías - Cum Laude
Gilberto Napoleón Campos Domínguez
Yax Antonio Canossa Humberstone
Carlos Mario Chávez Bran
Xiomara Magaly Cruz Sánchez
Edwin Alirio Domínguez Marinero
Reynaldo José Escobar Sequeira - Cum Laude
Ana Victoria Estrada Linares
María Eugenia Estrada Urquilla
Ana Mayuly Ferrufino Martínez - Cum Laude
Hermes García Campos - Cum Laude
José Manuel García Prieto Carmona - Cum Laude
Claudia Yasmín Gutiérrez Sandoval
Lidya del Carmen Hernández de Lazo
Ada María Herrera Rubio - Cum Laude
Victor Joaquín Lazo
Nancy Esmeralda López Anaya
Verónica Cristina López Orellana - Cum Laude
Jorge Arnoldo Machado Recinos
Claudia Lissette Mangandi Rivas - Cum Laude
Juan Carlos Martínez Rodríguez
Rafael Francisco Molina Cárcamo
Roberto Mauricio Morales Valle
Ricardo Alberto Pineda Molina
Oscar Armando Portillo Peña - Cum Laude
Hugo Alberto Quijano Fiallos - Cum Laude
Edwin Omar Quinteros Rivas
Jorge Benjamín Rochac Meléndez - Cum Laude
Elizabeth de Jesús Rodríguez Campos - Cum Laude
Claudia Raquel Rodríguez Rivera - Cum Laude
Yanira Elizabeth Romero de Cárdenas
Sabrina Ivette Saca Olivares
Eduardo Antonio Schubert López
Claudia Elizabeth Sequeira de Lozano - Cum Laude

MAE XVIII

Padrino: Ing. René Novellino

Carlos Alfredo Abrego Cea
Rafael Eduardo Álvarez Echeverría
Natalia María Amaya
Mario Ernesto Castañeda Sánchez
Mario Alberto Castro González - Cum Laude
José Rodolfo Córdova Meléndez - Cum Laude
Geraldine Lizeth Cornejo Lindo
Reynaldo Antonio Durán Garay
Juan Francisco Flores Solano - Cum Laude
Tania Mercedes Fuentes Salguero - Cum Laude
Marcos Ernesto Hernández Carranza
Ana José Hernández Urías
Georgina Astrid Huezo Sorto
Kathya Eleonora Iraheta Aparicio
Mario Rodolfo Iraheta Arana
Karen Lisseth Menjívar López - Cum Laude
Jhonny Wilmer Muñoz Herrera - Cum Laude
Paula Elena Olivares Aguirre - Cum Laude
Hugo Ernesto Quinteros Vásquez
Rebeca Amelia Rebolone Quintanilla - Cum Laude
Rocío Karen Rivera Aguilar - Cum Laude
Karla Regina Salazar de Baraona
Juan Carlos Sánchez Canales
Guadalupe Jeannette Torres Escalante
Reina Elizabeth Torres Escalante - Cum Laude

MAE XVII Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Lic. Adilio Alvarenga

Roberto Eduardo Arias Meléndez
Rafael Antonio Belloso Lara
Ana Elizabeth de la Paz Blanco Barrera - Cum Laude
Ricardo Ernesto Bolaños Hernádez
Sofía Alejandra Cortez Aparicio
Francisco Adalberto Cuéllar Serrano - Cum Laude
Caterina Francesca De Pilla Bodnar
Juan Carlos Figueroa López - Cum Laude
Alejandro Ernesto Flamenco Luna
José Fernando Fuentes Menjívar
Douglas Iván Guevara Rodas
Aída Jeannette Herrera Carballo - Cum Laude
Mauricio Arturo López Cañas - Magna Cum Laude
Julio Ernesto López Gutiérrez - Cum Laude
Victoria Eugenia Martínez Cuestas
Walter Orlando Morales Cruz - Cum Laude
Nelson Alejandro Renderos Mejía
Diana María Rivera Méndez - Cum Laude
Eva María Rodríguez Chorro
Flor Idania Romero Chávez
Anabell Xiomara Romero Monterrosa
Eduardo José Solórzano Martínez
Manuel Armando Valle Hernández
Silvia Magdalena Vega de Díaz

MAE XVII Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Lic.  Adilio Alvarenga

Patricia Guadulupe Alfaro Mejía - Magna Cum Laude
Perla Karina Alfaro OrtIz
Kenny Margarita Baños Cienfuegos
Joaquín Salvador Contreras Martínez
Nilson Antonio Doradea Méndez - Cum Laude
Samuel Ernesto Echegoyén Monchez - Cum Laude
Juan José García Aguilera - Magna Cum Laude
Joaquín Ernesto Guillén Méndez
Carlos Alberto Hernández OrtÍz
Carolina Elizabeth López Romero
Mauricio Alejandro Magaña Salinas - Magna Cum Laude
Jenny Elizabeth Miranda de Doradea
Ana Morena Rivera Martínez - Cum Laude
Jaime Ernesto Rivera Quintanilla
Vicky Nataly Rodríguez Hip - Magna Cum Laude
Salvador Francisco Viale Sibrián

MAE XVI Plan Tradicional

Padrino: Ing. René Novellino

José Guillermo Alvarado Celis
Francisco José Alvarado Letona - Cum Laude
Juan Carlos Alvarenga Hernández
Ricardo Antonio Amaya Ventura
Carmen Elena Calderón López
Sara del Carmen Calderón Torres
Rafael Cardin Cárdenas Márquez - Cum Laude
Mario Rolando Castaneda Guardado - Cum Laude
Luis Rafael Chávez Martínez - Cum Laude
Alberto Orlando Colorado Cordero
Rafael David Cordero Castillo
Jorge Alexander Cruz Bautista - Cum Laude
Jaime Alain Cruz Moreno
Mario Dubón Franco - Cum Laude
Edgar Ernesto Escalante Moreno - Cum Laude
Edwin Antonio Escobar Escobar
Daisy Marina Galo Cruz
Carolina Lissette Girón Palomo - Cum Laude
Débora Lizeth Gutiérrez de Borja
Sandra Guzmán Beltrán
Federico Ricardo Harrison Alvergue - Cum Laude
Francisco Orlando Henríquez Alvarez - Cum Laude
Cindy Verónica Hernádez Martínez
Luis Marcelo Heymans Méndez - Magna Cum Laude
Ivette Carolina Ibañez Zepeda - Cum Laude
Luis Edgardo Inglés Escobar
Mauricio Antonio López Padilla
Xiomara Veralise Marroquín Rivera
Dora Elizabeth Martínez Lemus - Magna Cum Laude
Silvia Carolina Martínez Salinas
Nancy Patricia Mena Marín
Orlando Alcides Menéndez Padilla
Concepción Lourdes Orellana Calderón
Ivania Carolina Orellana Campos
José Benjamín Pérez - Cum Laude
Karla Regina Pérez Hernández - Cum Laude
Miguel Angel Pérez Martínez - Cum Laude
Karla Leticia Ramírez de López
Kattia Cristina Rodríguez Seoane
Gabriela Beatriz Rojas Búcaro
Claudia María Guadalupe Romero de Ibáñez - Cum Laude
Carlos Alfonso Saade Banegas - Cum Laude
Ana Meztty Xotchilt Sánchez López
Juan Carlos Sánchez Ruíz
Ana Gladis Trigueros Martínez
Karla Janeth Tutila Menéndez
Rosa Margarita Valiente Álvarez
Lenny Mariella Zepeda Martínez - Cum Laude

MAE XVI Plan Ejecutivo

Padrino: Dr.  Mario Roger Hernández

Javier Enrique Arcila Becerra - Cum Laude
Héctor Antonio Blanco López
Rafael Francisco Callejas Contreras - Cum Laude
Edith Iliana de la Concepción Castro Galdámez
María Luisa Cerna de Hernández - Cum Laude
Ana Margarita Cienfuegos de Sánchez
Juan Antonio Escobar Brizuela - Cum Laude
Juan Carlos Escoto Chamorro
Claudia Lissette Espinoza Brizuela - Magna Cum Laude
Herbert Mauricio López Ramírez
Luis Alonso Marroquín Mena
Carlos Porfirio Martínez Castro
Sandra Guadalupe Mejía Cruz
Marco Antonio Mejía Escobar
Carlos Alberto Navarrete Guatemala
Claudia Lorena Nuila Flores
Verónica Mireya Romero - Cum Laude
Elsy Anabel Serpas Montoya
Leonel Alfredo Sosa Nerio
Elizabeth Trabanino Suárez
Eladio Antonio Tranquino Oliva
Lisandro Vladimir Quinteros Portillo
Ricardo Alonso Vega Meléndez - Cum Laude